:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
FROM DASH MOUNTAIN FARM`S MORRIS
:
:
14.02.2012
:
:
:
" "
.
:
.
:
:
3
3

:

, , , ,

Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


.
Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...
From Dash Mountain Farm`s Morris
2501618 ,
..
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ch.Nld , ...
From Dash Mountain Farm`s Mascot Man

Gerda van Stuivenberg
EuW 2005, Int.CH , Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , ...
Sir Darnley`s Magical Mascot

Marianne Roos-Otten
Sundhilfare Ebony Ennia

Gerda van Stuivenberg
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch
From Dash Mountain Farm`s Liquorice

Gerda van Stuivenberg
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch
Ashgate Three Penny Moon
2441408 ,
G van Stuivenberg
Den.Ch
Gulabin`s Precious Gillian
N.H.S.B.2393908 ,
Gerda van Stuivenberg
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

2141832 ,
Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Rus.Ch
Risky Business De Champernoune

.
Eng.Ch
Torcraig Tabloid

K. Round
Fr.Ch
Obviously A Witch! De Champernoune
LOF 014868 ,
Mme Round Katharina
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch

RKF 1487263 ,
, ., .
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Mikkel
RM 29582001 ,
Annette Bogdan
Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
-
1067705 ,
. /M. Khenkina-./M.Sidorova

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
30.09.2012 / Regional Dog Show
/ Terentyeva Lyubov, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 7
06.10.2012 `` ``
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 3
02.02.2013 `` - 2013``
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 7
03.03.2013

/Krylova Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
03.03.2013
/ Eugeniy Kuplyauskas, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 2 / 5
19.05.2013 `` ``
/ Barbosov Kirill, Russia 001, .
1 1 / 3
14.07.2013 ()
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
CC
1 7 / 11
29.09.2013
/ Druzhinina Svetlana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
02.02.2014 `` 2014``
Anne Sume, Estonia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 9
22.02.2014 .

/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 3
1 7 / 10
20.07.2014 `` ``

/ Pankratyeva Olga, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 3
2 10 / 15
07.09.2014 -2014

/Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 003, .
CC
3 14 / 28
01.02.2015 `` ``
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
03.05.2015 -2015

/Michael Shlyapnikov, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 5 / 10
03.05.2015 -2015

/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
CC
1 5 / 11
06.09.2015 2015

/Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 001, .

Best Female - 4
3 15 / 26
06.03.2016 `` ``

/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Female
1 4 / 10
11.06.2016

/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 5 / 7
10.03.2018