Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , J.Bel.Ch |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Risky Business De Champernoune: 3:4; Gemma Stonehenge Ardi-Gasna: 3:4; | | | | Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , J.Bel.Ch Snailand Insistentse BCU 073-000735 , Молоснова |
Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Canubi Boschis М. Хенкина /M. Khenkina |
Crufts.Winner 2008, Eng.Ch Stuane Loch Guard Stuart Plane |
Tamzin Coffee Bean |
Eng.Ch Stuane Goldilocks Stuart Plane |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Gre.Ch , Rom.Ch , ... Gemma Stonehenge Olmeca Anejo РКФ 1345097 / RKF 1345097 , М. Хенкина |
Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Rus.Ch Risky Business De Champernoune М. Хенкина |
Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Ardi-Gasna РКФ 1067705 , М. Хенкина /M. Khenkina-М.Сидорова/M.Sidorova |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Snailand Delight Dew On Flower 2786154 , Макарова С |
Int.CH , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , Uzb.Ch , RKF.Ch Champs Elyses de Champernoune LOF 3SCOT.21717 / UCK 026499 , Быкова И. |
Addicted to de Champernoune LOF 20924 , |
Penjetta Unlimited Edition for Champernoune Katharina Round |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Arsenika iz Kel`tskoi Legendy RKF 1577529 , Соловьева Н. |
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Ottonel Muscat Е. Богатырева |
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Le Sen du Teroi ркф 1308277 , Богатырёва Елена |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.10.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ruta Merkeviciene, Lithuania | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 6 | 19.10.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород, Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Елена Борисова / Borisova Elena, Belarussia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 6 | 22.11.2014 | International | Belarus-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 12 | 23.11.2014 | International | Autumn-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Евгений Купляускас/ Eugeniy Kuplyauskas, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 13 | 07.12.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров МКС - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Светлана Дружинина/ Druzhinina Svetlana, Russia | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 9 | 07.12.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак клуба МКС, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Никонорова/ Nikonorova Tatyana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 20.12.2014 | International | Int Dog show ``Vilnius Winter-14`` - ЛИТВА - | Лесси Чистякова / Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Junior | неяв.,
| 4 | 6 / 11 | 21.12.2014 | International | ``Christmas Cup-14`` - ЛИТВА - | Jasna Matejcic, Kroatija | Junior | неяв.,
| 4 | 6 / 11 | 15.03.2015 | national | МКС Республиканская выставка собак всех пород.г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Николай Каширин/Kashirin Nikolay, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 15.03.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка КОО, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Георгий Баклушин/Baklushin Georgiy, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 23.05.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород, Витебск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Марина Крымская/Krymskaya Marina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 06.06.2015 | International | International dog show ``SUMMER OF BELARUS - 2015`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Antonino Di Trapani, Italy | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 9 / 17 | 07.06.2015 | International | INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW Minsk 2015 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene Litva | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 9 / 17 | 13.06.2015 | International | FCI WORLD DOG SHOW 2015 - ИТАЛИЯ - | Herd Margaret, United Kingdom | Junior | неяв.,
| 12 | 54 / 115 | 18.10.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка всех пород, г. Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Елена Серебрянникова-Загорская/ Elena Serebryannikova-Zagorskaya, Belarus | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 25.10.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров КОО.г.минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ruta Merkeviciene, Lithuania | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 14.11.2015 | International | International dog show in Riga - ЛАТВИЯ - | Людмила Никитина/ Lyudmila Nikitina, Russia | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 1 | 7 / 14 | 06.12.2015 | national | МКС республиканская выставка терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ana Ivanova, Lithuania | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 06.12.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка МКС, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 27.02.2016 | International | Cup of Belarus-2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Espen Engh, Norway | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 13 | 28.02.2016 | International | Winter of Belarus 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 5 / 15 | 17.04.2016 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, КОО, Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Юлия Лакатош/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 23.04.2016 | national | Республиканская выставка всех пород, г. Полоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Валентина Горбачевская/Valentina Gorbachevskaya, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 07.05.2016 | national | Витебская весна 2016, г. Витебск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Александр Сороко/ Soroko Aleksandr, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | 28.05.2016 | International | Moletai Cup 2016 - ЛИТВА - | Mica Miadenovic, Serbia | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 11 / 20 | 29.05.2016 | International | Aukstaitija Summer 2016 - ЛИТВА - | Tiina Taulos, Finland | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 13 / 22 | 04.06.2016 | International | Лето Беларуси 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Andrew Brace, Great Britain | Open | 003, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 20 | 05.06.2016 | International | Минск 2016 / Minsk 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Open | б/м, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 15 | 12.06.2016 | national | Республиканская выставка собак, г.Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Елена Белкина/ Belkina Elena, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 12.06.2016 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, г.Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Лилия Попова/ Popova Liliya, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 10.06.2017 | International | Лето Беларуси-2017 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Cairovic Vladimir, Serbia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 16 | 11.06.2017 | International | Минск -2017 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Кристина Тар/ Tar Christine, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 14 | 16.07.2017 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Алексеева/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | 16.07.2017 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar, Poland | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | 15.10.2017 | Regional | Республиканская выставка собак (г.Новополоцк) - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Лариса Иванова (Бухарова)/ (Buharova) Ivanova Larisa, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 9 | 21.10.2017 | International | ``Осенний Львов`` FCI-CACIB, г. Львов - УКРАИНА - | Iuza Beradze, Chechia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 4 | 22.10.2017 | International | ``Осеннiй Львiв``, FCI-CACIB - УКРАИНА - | Наталья Янова / Natalya Ynova, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 4 | 12.05.2018 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород `` Кинолог`` г.Витебск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Александр Сороко / Soroko Aleksandr, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | | |
Last update was 14.06.2017 |
|
|