:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
PENJETTA HIGHLAND GHILLIE
:
DAUPHINE BITT BOX
:
30.08.2009
No :
2582693
:
:
/ :
79
:
""
:
.
:
, .. 1-220
:
8-910-824-98-20
8-910-963-62-32
E-mail:
strollingscop@ya.ru
Website:
www.sgoryskomorohov.jimdo.com
:
15
12

:

, , - , - , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 2 x

:

2 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-III, 4 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x ., 1 x .., 2 x , 3 x ., 3 x , 2 x ., 4 x CAC, 6 x CACJ, 22 x BOB, 3 x BB, 3 x BP, 2 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.P-II

Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...

2582693 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Mayson Limited Edition
KCSB 2598CK ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Sandgreg`s Toreador at Stuane
KCSB 3376CF ,
Mayson Perdita
KCSB 0409CF ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up

Peter Healey
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , Nld.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Shockproof
NHSB 2333843 ,
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek
Lucia`s Dream Saffron
NHSB2273009 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , ...
Dauphine Bitt Box
RKF 2141709 ,
V. Gadalova
Club.Ch , Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch
Misting`s Amulet
FIN37915/04 ,
Stetinovi Milan MD., Eva, Michala
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Sirkiss Sterling
FIN29114/02 ,
Sirpa Huusari
Fin.Ch
Fleetwood Fine Primrose
FIN29547/00 / VDH/KFT18/64636 ,
Tuula Taipale&Jordis Arntrup-Thone
Cze.Ch 2x National Winner, KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Junior Club Winner
Jerrymor Fortuna
CLP 3579/06 ,
Jiri Matuska
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , Den.Ch , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , ...
Miclimac Mr. Maxamillion
W0280501W01 / KfT 18/63981 ,
Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Tko All That and More

Gabriele Abel

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by: .

, , , , , , , . . 1 , CW, .

Frank Siewert
, " - 2010 ".
16.10.2010

,
( /)
31.01.2010 `` ``

/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 6 / 9
21.02.2010 `` -1``
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 6 / 8
21.02.2010 `` -2``
/ Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 8
03.04.2010 `` - 2010``

/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 6
10.04.2010 ``-2010``

/ Sokolova Liliya, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
02.05.2010 `` ``

/ Nikitina Lyudmila, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 8
29.05.2010 `` ``

/ Terentyeva Lyubov, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 9
29.05.2010 3 FCI ``-``

/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 9 / 16
29.05.2010 ( )

/ Terentyeva Lyubov, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 9 / 16
05.06.2010 ``--2010`` .

/Ivanov Aleksandr, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 5 / 11
05.06.2010 ``-2010``

/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
20.06.2010 - 2010
/ Grin Oleg, Russia 001, .
.
1 5 / 16
20.06.2010 `` ``
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
27.06.2010 ``-2010``

/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
03.07.2010 ,

/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
2 8 / 13
18.07.2010 `` `` .
/ Zherenkova Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
2 3 / 12
31.07.2010 `` -2010``

/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
14.08.2010 - .

/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 5 / 10
28.08.2010 `` -2010``
- -
Bronislav Rajic, Slovenia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 9
29.08.2010 `` -2010``
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 8
16.10.2010 Scottish Terrier Show ``Club Winner``/
Falk Siewert, Germany 001, .
J. Club Winner
2 17 / 34
14.11.2010 `` -2010``

/ Romanenkova Elvira, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
04.12.2010 `` -2010``
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 4
04.12.2010 `` -2010``
/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
12.12.2010 `` -2010``

/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
12.12.2010 `` ``

Ivan Dimitrov, Bulgaria 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
02.04.2011 `` -2011``

/ Haratishvili Nina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
23.04.2011 ``Odzaci Dog Show-2011``
- -
Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska, Poland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
24.04.2011 ``Knjazevac-2011``
- -
Jovica Golubovic, Srbije 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
26.04.2011 Sofia 26.04.11
- -
Annika Ulltveit Moe, Sweden 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 4
27.04.2011 Georgian Cup -2011
/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
28.04.2011 Dog Show CAC-MD
Georgi Hristozov, Bulgaria 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
29.04.2011 ``Balkan Winner -2011``
- -
Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 4
30.04.2011 CACIB SKOPJE -2011

Georgi Eftimov, Bulgaria 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
01.05.2011 16-a Expozitie De Campionat, Timisoara -2011
- -
Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 5
21.05.2011
/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 7 / 15
21.05.2011
/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 6
21.05.2011 ``-`` , .

/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia 001, .
Best Male
1 7 / 13
29.05.2011 14
Susan Baker, Great Britain 003, .
CC
5 20 / 44
29.05.2011
. / T. Molchanovskaya, Russia 004, .
CC
6 15 / 32
05.06.2011 ``-`` , .

/ Permyakov Michail, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 2 / 5
02.07.2011 , .

/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Male
1 6 / 18
13.08.2011 -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
3 13 / 32
10.09.2011 `` -2011``
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3 6 / 11
11.09.2011 `` -2011``
- -
Javier Sanchez, Spain 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 6 / 11
18.09.2011 `` -2011``
/ Burykin Aleksandr, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 6
03.12.2011 `` -2011`` .

/ Barbosov Kirill, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
18.12.2011 `` ``

/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
18.12.2011 `` ``

/Gachina Oxana, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
02.06.2012 - 2012
--
Francesco Cochetti, Italy 002, .
R.CAC
2 3 / 5
03.06.2012 FCI-CACIB `` `` .
- -
/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 8
12.08.2012 , .

Zoran Curcic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
1 9 / 25
06.04.2013 `` -2013``
/ Bauzhes Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 4
21.04.2013
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Male - 3
1 6 / 14
09.05.2013 `` 2013``
Kari Hill, USA 001, .
2 21 / 51
10.08.2013 -

/Tatyana Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
1 13 / 26
07.12.2014