:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

 photo by
:
:
:
28.10.2012 - 20.02.2019
:
:
/ :
LFM69
:
" "
,
:
.
:
-
:
0
4

:

, , , , , , , , , , 3 x

:

1 x BIS-II, 2 x BIG-II, 5 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 3 x

Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...


.
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Lv.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , Lv W-2010, Est W - 2011, Balt W - 2009, Balt JW
Marland Xannon

Viive Maranik
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
J.EuW 2007, Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , J.Est.Ch , ...
Marland Lenten Rose
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch


EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

RKF 2368197 ,
..
Cze.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch , J.Cze.Ch
Arabella`s Voodoo
VDH 0065017 / RKF 1937694 ,
.
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , ...
Lucia`s Dream Sundance Kid
NHSB 2273007 ,
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch
Arabella`s Que Sera
VDH/KFT 18/006432 ,
Stetinova

1805105 ,
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
`

.

,
( /)
06.10.2013 `` ``
-
Brigita Vitolina, Latvia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
06.10.2013 `` -2013``
-
Anne Sume, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
10.11.2013 `` ``
-
David Winsley, Great Britain 005, .
5 21 / 36
10.11.2013 `` `` ````
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 3 / 9
26.01.2014 / Club Winner Specialty

Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland 003, .
4 11 / 23
24.05.2014 `` ``, , ``-``
-
/Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
24.05.2014 `` -2014``, ,
-
/ Aleksansrov Vladimir, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
25.05.2014 , ,
-
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
25.05.2014 ,
-
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
28.06.2014 Hobi Trophy'14
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 4
29.06.2014 Rusne Summer ' 14
- -
/ Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
CAC
2 4 / 10
19.10.2014 ,
- -
Ruta Merkeviciene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 6
19.10.2014 ,
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarussia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 6
16.11.2014 -
-
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden 001, .

Best Female - 4
3 22 / 40
17.01.2015 .
- -
Antoaneta Popantonova, Bulgaria 001, .
1 2 / 5
18.01.2015 , .
- -
/ Irina Azen, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 6
14.02.2015 XXXV Terriers Speciality Show
- -
Gererd Cox, Ireland 001, .
1 7 / 12
15.02.2015 International Dog Show in Tallinn
- -
Zeljko Gajic, Slovenia 001, .
Best Female - 3
1 9 / 14
21.02.2015 (Baltic Triumph) -2015
-
Yochai Barak, Izrail 001, .
CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 8 / 14
18.04.2015 Narva National Dog Show
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
1 3 / 8
19.04.2015 Narva National Dog Show
- -
Livija Zizevske, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female - 2
1 3 / 8
02.05.2015 - `` ``
-
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2 7 / 16
02.05.2015 -
-
Ricardo Simoes, Brazil 001, .

Best Female - 2
1 9 / 20
04.07.2015 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PARNU 2015
- -
Ligita Zake Latvia 001, .
3 9 / 17
05.07.2015 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PARNU -II
- -
Tijana Konrad Serbia 002, .
3 9 / 17
07.08.2015 DZUKIJA'2015, Druskininkai
- -
Cathy Delmar, Ireland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 10 / 20
08.08.2015 Druskininkai Cup'2015
- -
Antonio Di Trapani, Italy 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 10 / 20
09.08.2015 Druskininkai'2015
- -
Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania 003, .
3 10 / 20
30.01.2016 Kauno Ziema 2016, Kaunas
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, ..
2 6 / 11
31.01.2016 Kaunas Cup 2016
- -
Tino Pehar, Croatia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 5 / 10
26.02.2016 `` -1``
-
Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 5 / 15
27.02.2016 `` -2 . Cup of RKF President``
-
Jadranka Mijatovic, Croatia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 13
28.02.2016 `` -2016``
-
Tamas Jakkel, Hungary 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 11
19.03.2016 ,
/ Kozina Elena, Russia 001, .
1 4 / 6
04.06.2016 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain 003, .
3 10 / 20
23.06.2016 WORLD INTERRA 2016
Dan Ericsson, Sweden /, .
13 43 / 86
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain 002, .
R.CAC
13 59 / 114
04.09.2016 -2016
Julija Aidietiene, Lithuania 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 2 / 5
27.05.2017 BALTIC WINNER 2017
- -
/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 003, .
3 7 / 13
28.05.2017 Moletai Mare Cup 2017
- -
Igoris Zizevskis, Lithuania 002, .
3 7 / 12
17.03.2018 IDS in Narva
- -
Fabrizio La Rocca, Italy 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 2 / 3
03.04.2019