:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
19.01.2014
:
:
/ :
21089
:
" "
..
:
- -
:
0
0

:

, , , ,

:

1 x BIG, 3 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 10 x CAC, 5 x CACJ, 3 x BOB

Breed.Ch , Lt.Ch , Mda.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Ua.Ch

Ua.Ch , J.Ua.Ch

UKU.0055693 ,
.
Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
Caballero Bitt Box
CNKU 3652 / RKF 2149326 ,
Int.CH , Aus.Ch ,Club Winner, Cze.Ch Scottie 2004, 2005 in Czech Republic, Hrv.Ch , Hun.Ch ,Club Winner, ...
Ramirez Euri-Escot
CLP 3410/03 ,
Michala Stetinova
Cze.Ch 2x National Winner, KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Junior Club Winner
Jerrymor Fortuna
CLP 3579/06 ,
Jiri Matuska
Ua.Ch

UKU.001277/06 ,
.




.
Ua.Ch


..
Int.CH , 3 x Breed.Ch 2011, 2013,2014 , Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...

RKF 2414884 ,
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson


.
Breed.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , 3 x Grand Ua.Ch , Mda.Ch , Ua.Ch


.
J.WW 2006, Bol.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rom.Ch , ...

3 x Grand Ua.Ch , , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , B.B.B, Ukr.Winner , ...

UA.UKU.002340/03 ,
.
,
( /)
10.05.2014 `` ``
- -
/Chernyavsky Viktor, Ukraine 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
11.05.2014 `` ``
- -
/ Elena Agafonova,Ukraine 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
14.06.2014 `` ``
- -
/ Ludmila Botnina,Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
15.06.2014 `` ``
- -
Piotr Krol ,Poland 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 4
06.12.2014 `` - 2014`` , .
- -
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 9
07.12.2014 `` - 2014``, .
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 9
18.04.2015 , .
- -
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 20
18.04.2015 `` - 2015``, .
- -
Iuza Beradze, Chechia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 19
19.04.2015 `` - 2015``, .
- -
Pero Bozhinovski, Makedonia 001, .
CAC.j
2 8 / 19
02.05.2015 Moldova Open 2015
/ Tatiana Bishir, Moldova 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 5
03.05.2015 Middle East European Union Cup 2015
/ Sergei Volynets, Moldova 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 5
31.05.2015 `` -2015``
- -
/ Omarov Zaza, Georgia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 3
07.08.2015 DZUKIJA'2015, Druskininkai
- -
Cathy Delmar, Ireland 002, .
4 10 / 20
08.08.2015 Druskininkai Cup'2015
- -
Antonio Di Trapani, Italy .,
4 10 / 20
09.08.2015 Druskininkai'2015
- -
Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania 002, .
4 10 / 20
05.12.2015 -2015
- -
Carsten Birk , Denmark 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 9
06.12.2015 -2015
- -
Hans-Erhard Gruttner, Germany 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 8
23.04.2016 , . - 2016
- -
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, .
CAC
2 10 / 24
23.04.2016 FCI-CACIB `` -2016``, .
- -
Johan Justin, Finland 001, .
CAC
3 10 / 17
24.04.2016 FCI-CACIB `` 2016``, .
- -
Cathy Delmar, Ireland 003, .
3 10 / 17
27.05.2016 Special Terrier Show, Moletai
- -
Tarmo Virtela, Finland 001, .
CAC
1 9 / 19
28.05.2016 Moletai Cup 2016
- -
Mica Miadenovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC
2 11 / 20
29.05.2016 Aukstaitija Summer 2016
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland 002, .
3 13 / 22
02.09.2016 -2016
- -
Francesco Cochetti, Italy /, .
2 4 / 7
03.09.2016 -2016
- -
Elzbueta Chwalibog,Poland 002, .
R.CAC
2 6 / 9
04.09.2016 -2016
- -
Marie Petersen , Denmark 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 7 / 10
25.08.2017 EURO DOG SHOW 2017
- -
Torsten Himrish, Germany 003, .
4 23 / 53
17.06.2016