:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
21.02.2014
No :
3864901
:
:
/ :
NEJ 875
:
" "
:
:
Website:
scottishhome.ru
:
0
0

:

, , , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-IV, 3 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 2 x .., 1 x ., 6 x BOB

Int.CH , J.Club.Ch , Aze.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...

3864901 ,
Int.CH , Res.EuW Veteran 2019, Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...

2307997 ,
Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...

RKF 1577529 ,
.
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

1646679 ,
Terrier-Union Ch , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

1221685 ,

1291240 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...

2989654 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...

2390770 ,
,
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...

RKF 1853185 ,
Rus.Ch

2204200 ,
Int.CH , Bos&Hrz.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


.
Rus.Ch , 2 x RFLS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus)

RKF 1853186 ,

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by: Viktoria Kolotsei


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
22.06.2014
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, ..
1 6 / 12
27.07.2014
/ Sergey Slukin, Ukraine 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
30.08.2014
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Austria 003, ..
3 13 / 26
14.09.2014 ````
Andela Ban ,Croatia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
16.11.2014 -
-
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden 002, ..
2 18 / 40
22.11.2014
/ Svetlana Raduk, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 2 / 4
22.11.2014 -
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
17.01.2015 , / Club Winner, Moscow
/ Shishkin Aleksander (Belarus) 004, .
CC.j
4 7 / 14
25.01.2015 `` `` -
/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
01.02.2015 , / Club Champion, Moscow
Asnaghi Ferdinando, Italy ., .
6 16 / 31
22.02.2015 `` - 2015``

/ Oganova Natalya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
21.03.2015 Eurasia I
Sylvie Desserne, France 003, .
5 16 / 30
22.03.2015 Eurasia II
Horst Klibenshten, Germany .,
5 15 / 29
23.05.2015 Moletu Cup 2015
- -
Fabrizio La Rocca, Italy 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 14
24.05.2015 Aukstaitijos Summer 2015
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 002, .
2 9 / 15
21.06.2015 -
Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania 001, .
J. Club Winner
2 7 / 14
04.07.2015 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PARNU 2015
- -
Ligita Zake Latvia 002, .
3 8 / 17
05.07.2015 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PARNU -II
- -
Tijana Konrad Serbia 002, .
3 8 / 17
25.07.2015 Internation Dog Show - Adazi
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2 5 / 9
26.07.2015 Reto Trophy 2015
- -
Juta Haranen, Estonia 002, .
Best Male - 5
3 7 / 13
01.08.2015 National Dog Show, Tartu
- -
Martha Heine, Germany 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
02.08.2015 National Dog Show, Tartu
- -
Mona K. Selbach, Norway 001, .
Best Junior
1 1 / 2
15.08.2015 -

Ligita Zake Latvia 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
1 18 / 30
31.10.2015 - 2015, / Russia - 2015, Moscow
Bojan Matakovich, Croatia 003, .
3 16 / 29
01.11.2015 2015, / Cup of President RKF 2015, Moscow
Vladimir Mihaljcic, Serbia 001, .
CAC
2 13 / 21
24.01.2016 - 2016
/ Zaharova Galina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
22.02.2016 `` -2016``

/Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 5
21.05.2016 ``Batumi Cup 2016`` .

Zaza Omarov, Georgia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
22.05.2016 ``Golden Fleece 2016``

/ Lyudmila Nikitina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 1
04.06.2016 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain 002, .
R.CACIB
4 10 / 20
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain /, .
17 55 / 114
31.07.2016 -2016 - Ȼ
Nenad Davidovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 12
05.08.2017

Shinko Stefan, Slovenia 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 4
02.09.2017 2017
- -
Zoran Curcic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 8 / 13
03.09.2017 2017
- -
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3 7 / 12
13.01.2018 National Dog Shows in Tartu
- -
Rainer JACOBS, Germany 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 4
1 6 / 8
14.01.2018 National Dog Shows in Tartu
- -
Svante Frisk, Sweden 001, .
Best Male - 3
1 6 / 9
16.11.2018 CASPIAN SEA WINNER-2018
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 4
17.11.2018 CASPIAN SEA WINNER-2018
- -
Vlado Piskay, Slovakia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 5
18.11.2018 CASPIAN SEA WINNER-2018
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
18.11.2018