:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
22.07.2016
No :
RKF 4652964
:
:
/ :
DDV 3917
:
" "
, .
:
:
:
0
0

:

, , , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS.J-IV, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV, 1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 6 x CACJ, 10 x BOB, 1 x BP, 6 x BJ

Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...

RKF 4652964 ,
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Juscot Spirit of Adventure

Judy Sargent
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Mda.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Mda.Ch

UA.UKU.006066/03 ,
.
J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , , RKF.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , -1

3945382 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch . , Aze.Ch , ...

3191670 ,
, .
Int.CH , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , Uzb.Ch , RKF.Ch
Champs Elyses de Champernoune
LOF 3SCOT.21717 / UCK 026499 ,
.
Int.CH , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

2223837 ,
.
J.Rus.Ch

3358554 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...

1946785 ,
.

2420030 ,
.

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
22.01.2017
/ Bovzdey Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
22.04.2017
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
20.05.2017

/ Sokolova Lidya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
17.06.2017 ``--2017``
/ Ludmila Krakovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
15.07.2017 `` -2017``
/Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 3
27.07.2017 ,
- -
/ Tatiana Romanovskaya, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
29.07.2017 ,
- -
./ O. Grebenjuk, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
21.01.2018 `` ``
/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
03.03.2018 `` ``
/ Patrina Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
31.03.2018 `` ``
/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
1 2 / 2
14.04.2018
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 2
30.06.2018
- -
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
30.06.2018
- -
/ Shishkin Aleksandr, Belarus /, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
07.07.2018 `` -2018``
/Mamontov Dmitry, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
10.11.2018 Jyvaskyla Nord show
- -
/Svetlana Radziuk, Belarus 003, .
CAC
4 4 / 13
11.11.2018 Jyvaskyla International Dog Show
- -
Irina Poletaeva, Finland 004, .
4 5 / 10
24.11.2018 Narva KKS 24.11.18
- -
Momcilo Milio, Montenegro 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
1 2 / 3
25.11.2018 Narva KKS 25.11.18
- -
Rade Vesic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female
1 3 / 5
19.01.2019 ``Winter Fairytale-2019`` Daugavpils
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 4
20.01.2019 ``Latgles Cup -2019`` Daugavpils
- -
Natasa Davidovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
13.04.2019 National Dog Show Kaunas
- -
Kenneth Crockett, Ireland 001, .
CAC
2 4 / 7
14.04.2019 National Dog Show Kaunas
- -
Laura Cox, Ireland 002, .
2 4 / 7
25.05.2019 .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada 002, .
R.CAC
3 15 / 34
26.05.2019

Robert Kanas, Slovakia 003, .
CC
4 18 / 46
29.06.2019 -2019
-
Dorota Witkowska, Poland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 8 / 17
30.06.2019 -2019
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 002, .
R.CAC
3 7 / 16
28.07.2019 KURSK - 2019 ``CUP OF MARE OF KURSK REGION``
Draganescu Marian, Romania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 5
04.08.2019 IDS ``Pskovskij Suvenir-2019``
Luis Catalan, Portugal 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
05.08.2019