:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Invisible Touch Black Knight
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
HEATH HILL SAMURAI
:
INVISIBLE TOUCH BLACK SAPPHIRE
:
12.11.2017
:
:
:
"Invisible Touch"
Gladic Goran
:
.
:
:
8(922)11 77 262
:
0
3

:

, , ( ), , ,

:

1 x BIS-IV, 2 x BIS.J-III, 2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 5 x BIG-III, 6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 5 x CACJ, 15 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 3 x BP, 7 x BJ

Arm.Ch , Geo.Ch , Rus.Ch ( ), J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch ,
Invisible Touch Black Knight

.
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , ...
Heath Hill Samurai
JKC ST-00155/11 ,
Mrs Ute LUIG
Crufts.Winner 2005, Eng.Ch
Scarista Swing O`The Kilt

Masayasu Ohno
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Scarista Mrs McDuff
Juscot Juliet

Masayasu Ohno
Brueik Adventurer at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Juscot Kissed by the Moon

J. Sargent
Invisible Touch Black Sapphire

Goran Gladic
From Dash Mountain Farm`s Desperado

Goran Gladic
Lomondview Going Dutch

Gerda v. Stuivenberg & Marianne Roos
From Dash Mountain Farm`s Moonflyer

Gvan Stuivenberg
Invisible Touch Morag
Gulabin`s Gentle Gary
JR 70304 ST ,
Goran Gladic
Srb.Ch , J.Srb.Ch
Invisible Touch Gypsy Queen
JR 70274 ST ,
Ivana Miladinovic

/ Photo by:

. . . . . .

Chris Zeniou, Cyprus
`` 2018``
16.09.2018

,
( /)
01.04.2018 `` 2018``
/Krutsenko Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
14.04.2018 `` ``

Zaza Omarov, Georgia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 8
29.04.2018 `` 2018``
/ Irina Solovyova, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
29.04.2018 `` 2018``
/Smirnova Ludmila, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
16.09.2018 `` 2018``

Chris Zeniou, Cyprus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
29.09.2018 `` ``

/ Filatova Alla, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
30.09.2018 2018

/ Lyudmila Krakovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
28.10.2018
/ Botnina Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
17.11.2018 - XXI

Laurent Pichard, Switzerland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
25.11.2018

/Kebbel Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
25.11.2018

/Belogurova Svetlana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
09.02.2019 2019
/ Pirogova Iraida, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
09.02.2019
/ Patrina Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
13.04.2019 1 - 2019
Petru Mutean, Romania 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
14.04.2019 2- 2019

Boris Shapiro, France 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
21.04.2019 2019

/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
21.04.2019 2019

Hadzic Refet, Bosnia and Herzegovina 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.04.2019 `` ``
/ Zaza Omarov, Georgia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.04.2019 `` ``
/Evgeniy Lepeha,Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
04.05.2019 `` 2019``
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
28.05.2019 `` 2019``
- -
Petru Mutean, Romania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 6
29.05.2019 `` 2019``
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 6
31.05.2019 ``Iveria Star 2019``
- -
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 3 / 6
01.06.2019 ``Batumi Cup 2019``
- -
/ Elena Agafonova,Ukraine 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 3 / 6
02.06.2019 ``Golden Fleece 2019``
- -
Boris Baic (Slovenia) 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 6
15.06.2019 ¨ - 2019
/Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
15.06.2019 - 2019
/ Ludmila Krakovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
06.06.2019