:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: GSscotties
:
STUANE LOCH GUARD
:
:
06.05.2008
:
:
:
" "
. /M. Khenkina
:
. /M. Khenkina
:
:
+79262037349
E-mail:
GSscotties@mail.ru
:
19
23

:

, , ,

Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


. /M. Khenkina
Crufts.Winner 2008, Eng.Ch
Stuane Loch Guard

Stuart Plane
Tamzin Coffee Bean
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Tamzin Total Echo
Eng.Ch
Stuane Goldilocks

Stuart Plane
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Sandgreg`s Toreador at Stuane
KCSB 3376CF ,
Stuane Sandcastle

Stuart Plane
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Gre.Ch , Rom.Ch , ...

1345097 / RKF 1345097 ,
.
Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Rus.Ch
Risky Business De Champernoune

.
Eng.Ch
Torcraig Tabloid

K. Round
Fr.Ch
Obviously A Witch! De Champernoune
LOF 014868 ,
Mme Round Katharina
Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch
-
1067705 ,
. /M. Khenkina-./M.Sidorova
Fr.Ch
Jiminy-Cricket J.R.De Champernoune
LOF 011760 ,
Mme Katharina Round
Blr.Ch , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch

0003345 ,
. /M. Khenkina
,
( /)
29.11.2009 -2009,
- -
/ Kolosova Lyudmila, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 10
13.02.2010
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania /, .
1 3 / 7
13.02.2010 ````
- -
/ Perevedenceva Galina, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 1 / 4
13.02.2010 ````
- -
/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus /, .
1 3 / 7
06.03.2010 `` 2010``
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 7 / 13
07.03.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Liliane De Ridder Onghena, Belgium /, ..
2 8 / 15
25.07.2010 ```` .
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
15.08.2010 -
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
2 7 / 18
15.08.2010 , .
- -
/ Agafonova Olga, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 12
28.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 9
29.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Austria /, ..
2 4 / 8
05.09.2010 , / Smolensk Dog Show, Ch RKF
/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
31.10.2010 ``Baltic Winner'2010``
- -
Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugal 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
1 7 / 13
13.11.2010 CACIB Kielce International Dog Show
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia .,
4 11 / 20
18.12.2010 Vilnius Winter'2010
- -
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 003, .
3 6 / 18
19.12.2010 Christmas Cup'2010
- -
Gert Christensen, Denmark 002, .
2 5 / 16
22.01.2011
- -
Soile Bister, Finland /, .
1 3 / 8
04.06.2011 `` -2011``
- -
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 12
05.06.2011 ``-2011``
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 14
28.10.2012 .
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 8
13.11.2012