:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
-
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
:
:
06.07.2008
No :
BCU 073-000487
:
:
/ :
AFJ 1493/972000000473639
:
" "
:
Anastasiya Winogradova
:
, Dublin
E-mail:
shiritoru@gmail.com
:
2
2

:

, , , Veteran,

:

2 x BIS, 2 x BIS-III, 3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x CACIB, 7 x R.CACIB, 26 x CAC, 1 x JCAC, 14 x BOB, 18 x BOS, 2 x BB, 2 x BP, 25 x CW, 5 x BIS.V, 1 x BIS.P-III

Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ire.Ch Veteran, Rus.Ch
-
BCU 073-000487 ,
Anastasiya Winogradova
Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Mayson Limited Edition
KCSB 2598CK ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up

Peter Healey
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...

RKF 1577529 ,
.
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch


.
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

1308277 ,
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

1646679 ,
Terrier-Union Ch , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

1221685 ,
Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus)

1061582 ,
.


.

1291240 ,
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch

1027524 ,
.
Rus.Ch , RFOS.Ch (rus) , 3 x RFSS.Ch (rus)

1027877 ,

/ Photo by: Vady-ruby


/ Photo by: Tatiana Stepa


/ Photo by: Winogradova A.

, , , , , , , , , . , .


""
21.06.2015

,
( /)
07.03.2009 International Dog Show ``Spring - 2009``
- -
Olga Dolejsova, Czechia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 11
08.03.2009 International Dog Show ``Cup of Belarus-2009``
- -
Steinbock Janiki, Israel 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 11
21.03.2010
- -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 4
08.05.2010 2010
- -
/ Druzhinina Svetlana, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 12
05.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Avi Marshak, Israel .,
2 5 / 9
06.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maciej Kozber, Poland 002, .
R.CACIB
3 6 / 12
04.07.2010 , .
- -
/Leonova Natalia, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 8
15.08.2010 -
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, .
2 7 / 18
26.09.2010 ````, .
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 6
05.12.2010 ``-2010``
- -
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 15
06.03.2011 CACIB `` 2011``
- -
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 13
04.06.2011 `` -2011``
- -
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 12
02.07.2011 , .
- -
/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 4 / 8
10.09.2011 FCI-CACIB ``-2011``, .
- -
Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria 002, .
2 6 / 17
11.09.2011 FCI-CACIB `` -2011``, .
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia 002, .
R.CACIB
2 5 / 14
26.11.2011 International dog show ``Belarus-2011``, .
- -
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 002, .
2 5 / 12
27.11.2011 2011, .
- -
Rui Oliveira, Portugal 002, .
2 6 / 13
11.02.2012 ````
- -
/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 6
25.02.2012 2012,
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 002, .
2 6 / 14
26.02.2012 `` ``/ ``Cup of Belarus``,
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, ..
2 6 / 13
02.06.2012 CACIB-FCI ``Summer of Belarus-2012``
- -
/ Nina Aleksandrova, Ukraine 001, ..
1 5 / 11
03.06.2012 CACIB-FCI`` -2012``
- -
Magdalena Kozlowska, Poland 003, .
3 5 / 12
25.08.2012 2012
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos, Spain 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 17
26.08.2012 ,
- -
Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 6 / 16
24.11.2012 `` 2012`` .
- -
/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 12
25.11.2012 `` 2012``.
- -
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 5 / 17
27.04.2013 , ````, .
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
28.04.2013 , .
- -
-/Elena Serebryannikova-Zagorskaya, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
01.06.2013 Summer of Belarus-2013
- -
Wilberg Knut Sigurd, Great Britan 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 14
02.06.2013 Minsk -2013
- -
/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 12
20.10.2013 ,
- -
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
14.12.2013 `` ``
- -
/ Bovzdey Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
25.01.2014 , ````,
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
29.06.2014 , .
- -
/ Yury Kravtsov, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 8
21.06.2015 ````,
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
09.09.2019