:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Arabella`s All You Can Eat
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
BERRYBREEZE ROCK THE WORLD
:
CHARTHILL VALENTINE
:
27.01.2009
No :
VDH/KFT 18/0067231 / BCU 073-000448
:
:
/ :
276098102341013
:
"Arabella`s"
Martina Werner
:
.
:
- -
E-mail:
Montre-S@tut.by
:
4
5

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIG-II, 6 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 29 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 2 x R.CAC, 6 x BOB, 16 x BOS, 3 x BJ

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...
Arabella`s All You Can Eat
VDH/KFT 18/0067231 / BCU 073-000448 ,
.
EuropaJugendSiegerin 2008, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Berrybreeze Rock The World
VDH/KFT 18/0066897 ,
Martina Werner
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Reckless Eric

Clair Chapman
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson
Berrybreeze Star Chaser
Heathergreen Star Sign rrbrze

Clair Chapman
Berrybreeze Boss Man

Clair Chapman
Heathergreen Star
KCR AB01654802 ,
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , Sw.Ch , VDH.Ch
Charthill Valentine
AKC RN01008802 / VDH/KFT 18/65844 ,
Martina Werner
Am.Ch
Dunedin Charthill Messenger
RM208896/02 ,
Charla Hill and Andrea Duncan
Am.Ch
Balgownie Bulletin
AKC RM07294801 ,
Dunedin Dimple
RM019211/07 ,
Am.Ch
Eroglen`s Isadorable
AKC RM19054201 ,
Am.Ch
Charthill Oak Forest
AKC RM11210901 ,
Eroglen`s Isadora
AKC RM 09510704 ,

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
16.08.2009 -
- -
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 002, ..
2 2 / 4
16.08.2009
- -
/ Rodina Inessa, Russia 002, ..
2 3 / 6
16.08.2009 -
- -
/ Permyakov Michail, Russia 002, ..
3 8 / 17
16.08.2009 -
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 002, ..
2 2 / 6
29.08.2009
- -
Rita Rayniers, Belgium /, .
2 8 / 17
19.09.2009 `` - 2009``,
- -
/ Yuri Ovots, Ukraine 002, ..
2 3 / 6
19.09.2009 ````
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, ..
1 1 / 2
08.10.2009 World Terrier Show INTERRA 2009 - Bratislava
- -
Eva Letackova, Czechia 003, ..
3 24 / 45
09.10.2009 WORLD DOG SHOW 2009 - BRATISLAVA
- -
Puppies/, /junior males - Schwab Gitty (Luxembourg), Males/, All females/ , BOB - Kupferberg Zvi, Izrail 004, ..
5 61 / 113
31.10.2009 ````
- -
/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 002, .
2 2 / 6
21.11.2009 2009
- -
Tomasz Stanislaw Borkowski, Poland 002, .
2 8 / 19
22.11.2009 -2009
- -
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 002, .
2 8 / 19
29.11.2009
- -
/ Galiaskarov Sergey, Russia 003, .
3 4 / 6
29.11.2009 -2009,
- -
/ Kolosova Lyudmila, Russia 004, .
4 7 / 10
29.11.2009
- -
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 002, .
3 4 / 6
12.12.2009 ````
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 002, .
2 3 / 5
12.12.2009 `` ``
- -
/ Gerasimova Marina, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
19.12.2009 Vilnius Winter-2009
- -
Robert Kanas, Slovakia /, ..
1 8 / 20
20.12.2009 Christmas Cup 2009
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 20
13.02.2010
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 002, .
2 3 / 7
13.02.2010 ````
- -
/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus 002, .
2 3 / 7
06.03.2010 `` 2010``
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus .,
4 7 / 13
06.03.2010 ``Daugavpils - 2010``
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
07.03.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Liliane De Ridder Onghena, Belgium 004, ..
4 8 / 15
18.04.2010 `` - ``

/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
08.05.2010 `` ``
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland /, ..
3 8 / 13
09.05.2010 `` ``
- -
/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine 002, .
2 7 / 11
29.05.2010 `` - 2010``
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 5
29.05.2010 ````
- -
/ Bovzdey Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 7
05.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Avi Marshak, Israel 002, .
R.CACIB
2 5 / 9
06.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maciej Kozber, Poland 003, .
3 6 / 12
12.06.2010 , .
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
12.06.2010 , .
- -
/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
25.06.2010 World Dog Show 2010
Lillian Lleton, Denmark /, ..
9 60 / 135
26.06.2010 World Scottish Terrier Show 2010
Laurel Donohue, kennel Macprain, Australia, Cindy Pettersson - kennel So What, Sweden /, .
7 35 / 94
27.06.2010 World Wide Terrier Festival 2010
Elizabeth Bradley and Laurie Herd, kennel Bruiek, Great Britan 004, ..
7 39 / 96
15.08.2010 -
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, ..
2 7 / 18
15.08.2010 , .
- -
/ Agafonova Olga, Ukraine 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 12
15.08.2010
- -
Zivile Povilaitiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 7
15.08.2010 ````
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 1 / 6
28.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 002, .
2 4 / 9
29.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Austria 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 8
26.09.2010 `` -2010``
- -
Szabo Sandor, Hungary 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 3
1 3 / 4
09.10.2010 CACIB `` -2010``
/ Bulelik Natalya, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 8
09.10.2010 ``-2010``
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 7
10.10.2010 CACIB `` -2010``

/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 8
24.10.2010 `` - 2010``
/ Sokolova Liliya, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 4
24.10.2010 ``-``
/ Baklushin Georgij, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 4
06.11.2010 Tartu International dog show 2010
- -
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain 002, .
Best Male - 5
2 5 / 11
07.11.2010 Tartu International dog show 2010
- -
Karin Bergbom, Finland 001, .
Best Male - 4
2 5 / 11
13.11.2010 CACIB Kielce International Dog Show
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia 001, .
CAC
2 11 / 20
20.11.2010 2010 / Belarus 2010
- -
/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 12
21.11.2010 2010 / Autumn 2010, .
- -
Irina Poletaeva, Finland 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 11
22.01.2011
- -
Soile Bister, Finland /, ..
1 3 / 8
19.03.2011 Lithuanian Winner-2011
- -
/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
2 3 / 15
05.06.2011 ``-2011``
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 002, .
2 4 / 14
13.08.2011 30- / The 30th specialty of The Club of Tackels and Terriers
- -
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 4 / 11
27.08.2011 II Krajowa Wystawa Terierow
- -
Katarzyna Nitka, Poland 002, .
2 3 / 12
10.09.2011 FCI-CACIB ``-2011``, .
- -
Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria 002, .
3 6 / 17
11.09.2011 FCI-CACIB `` -2011``, .
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia 002, .
3 5 / 14
24.09.2011
- -
Dorota Witkowska, Poland 004, .
5 10 / 22
02.10.2011 XXI Jesienna Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
09.10.2011 XXVIII Wystawa Psow Rasowych
- -
Maria Zasada, Poland 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
12.11.2011 CACIB Vrtojba 2011
- -
Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3 4 / 10
13.11.2011 CACIB Sempeter 2011
- -
Mirja Lapanja, Slovenia 002, .
R.CAC
2 4 / 10
26.11.2011 International dog show ``Belarus-2011``, .
- -
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 002, .
2 5 / 12
27.11.2011 2011, .
- -
Rui Oliveira, Portugal 002, .
2 6 / 13
28.01.2012 ,
- -
Liam Moran, Ireland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
03.04.2012 International DOGSHOW CACIB - Dobrich
- -
C/ Slukin Sergey, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CACIB
1 2 / 7
04.04.2012 International DOGSHOW CACIB - Dobrich
- -
Stoinov R., Bulgaria 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
05.04.2012 International DOGSHOW CACIB - Dobrich
- -
Zoran Curcic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
07.04.2012 Hermes Ranch, Slobozia
- -
Irina Poletaeva, Finland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 6
08.04.2012 Hermes Ranch, Slobozia
- -
Szabo Sandor, Hungary 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 5
25.08.2012 2012
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos, Spain 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4 6 / 17
24.02.2013 Cup of Belarus-2013
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 12
22.05.2013