:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: A.Kiyan
:
:
DAUPHINE BITT BOX
:
09.02.2011
:
:
:
""
.
:
.
:
:
0
0

:

, , , , , , , , , , , ,

: Raglan Rory: 4:4;
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


.
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.WW 2016, Dog Of The Year 2009, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Raglan Ricardo
FIN13016/02 / S45498/2001 ,
Pia Wind
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Swe.Ch
Brambling`s Bluebell
S40382/99 ,
Monica & Thomas Rosendahl
J.EuW 2003, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 1291391 ,
.
Int.CH , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
Downtown Karlos

Monika Toth
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , ...
Perhaps Satanic Verses de Champernoune
LOF015355/99 / RKF 1018634 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , ...
Dauphine Bitt Box
RKF 2141709 ,
V. Gadalova
Club.Ch , Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch
Misting`s Amulet
FIN37915/04 ,
Stetinovi Milan MD., Eva, Michala
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Sirkiss Sterling
FIN29114/02 ,
Sirpa Huusari
Fin.Ch
Fleetwood Fine Primrose
FIN29547/00 / VDH/KFT18/64636 ,
Tuula Taipale&Jordis Arntrup-Thone
Cze.Ch 2x National Winner, KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Junior Club Winner
Jerrymor Fortuna
CLP 3579/06 ,
Jiri Matuska
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , Den.Ch , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , ...
Miclimac Mr. Maxamillion
W0280501W01 / KfT 18/63981 ,
Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Tko All That and More

Gabriele Abel
,
( /)
08.10.2011 Russia 2011

Birgit Seloy, Denmark 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 13 / 27
13.11.2011 ``. -2011``

Angel Sotoca Santos, Spain 001, .
CAC.j
1 1 / 5
13.11.2011 ,
Michael Clancy, Ireland 001, .
J. Club Winner
2 5 / 13
19.11.2011 `` - 2011``
/ Krakovskaya Lyudmila, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
19.11.2011 ' - 2011
/ Burykin Aleksandr, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
19.11.2011 - ````
Oscar Valverde-Calvo, Costa Rica 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 10
20.11.2011 ``-`` / RKF Championship ``Delta-Pal``
Marit Sunde, Norway /, ..
1 3 / 8
28.01.2012 / Sabaneeva Dog Show
Mike Macbeth, Canada /, ..
1 5 / 8
25.02.2012 2012,
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC.j
3 6 / 14
26.02.2012 `` ``/ ``Cup of Belarus``,
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
10.03.2012 International Dog Show ``Lithuanian Winner 2012``
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland 001, .
CAC.j
4 9 / 17
11.03.2012 International Dog Show ``Vilnius Cup 2012``
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC.j
4 10 / 19
18.03.2012 ``Latvian Winner 2012``, Riga
- -
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 9
24.03.2012 -1/ Eurasia-1
John J. Walsh, Ireland 002, .
R.CAC.j
9 25 / 50
25.03.2012 -2/ Eurasia-II
/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine 002, .
R.CAC.j
9 22 / 49
10.06.2012 `` ``/ ``Smolenskyi daimont``
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 18
07.07.2012 -2012 / International Dog Show Vladimir-2012

Yochai Barak, Izrael 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 14
03.08.2012 Dzukija Summer'2012
- -
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 13
04.08.2012 Druskininkai Cup 2012
- -
Jasna Matejcic, Groatia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 12
11.08.2012 `` 2012``
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 6 / 12
03.11.2012 2012 / Russia 2012

Hiroshi Kamisatto, Japan 002, .
R.CAC
4 18 / 37
03.11.2012 - `` `` / Speciality Show ``Club Winner``
Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia 001, .
3 12 / 28
17.11.2012 - 2012 - Chernozemie

/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 14
24.11.2012 `` 2012``/ ``Sezon v Nizhnem 2012``
Otakar Vondrous, Czechia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 10
25.11.2012 `` `` / ``Cup of President RKF``
Ligita Zake, Latvia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 11
02.12.2012 ```` / ``Derzhava``
Harry Tast, Finland 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 7
17.02.2013 - & `` `` / Festival Speciality breeds show & ``Club Winner``
Mike Macbeth, Canada 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
2 9 / 21
23.02.2013 Winter of Belarus-2013
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 11
24.02.2013 Cup of Belarus-2013
- -
Leos Jancik, Czechia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 12
23.03.2013 -1/ Eurasia-I

Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
6 22 / 41
24.03.2013 -2/ Eurasia-II
Hans-Erhard Gruttner, Germany 002, .
R.CAC
5 17 / 36
09.05.2013 `` 2013``
/ Bauzhes Ekaterina, Russia 003, .
CC
4 18 / 41
09.05.2013 `` 2013``
Kari Hill, USA 004, .
4 21 / 51
06.07.2013 International Dog Show in Parnu
- -
Peter Machetanz, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
07.07.2013 International Dog Show ``Parnu Winner``
- -
Pjotr Krol, Poland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 2 / 7
12.10.2013 IHA Dortmund CACIB
- -
Gerard Cox, Ireland .,
2 4 / 17
13.10.2013 Bundessieger Show Dortmund
- -
/ Belkin Alexey, Russia .,
2 10 / 23
19.10.2013 International Dog Show Russia 2013 / `` 2013``
Kathy Delmar, Ireland 002, .
R.CAC
5 13 / 28
20.10.2013 IDS ``Cup of President RKF`` / `` ``
Sean Delmar, Ireland 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3 11 / 24
26.01.2014 / Club Winner Specialty

Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
3 12 / 23
22.03.2014 ``Eurasia I``
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
5 26 / 43
23.03.2014 ``Eurasia II``
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4 19 / 35
12.07.2014 National Dog show ``Ogre Winner 2014``
- -
/ Babaeva Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 3 / 7
13.07.2014 National dog show ``Ogre Winner 2014``
- -
/ Tar Christine, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
2 3 / 7
08.11.2014 International Dog Show ``Russia 2014``
Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain .,
4 13 / 23
14.07.2014