:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
08.11.2011
No :
UKU.0115491
:
:
/ :
7087
:
..
:
:
- -,
:
5
3

:

2013, 2, ,

:

1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIS.J-IV, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x CACIB

Breed.Ch 2013, Ua.Ch 2, J.Rus.Ch , J.Ua.Ch

UKU.0115491 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...

2582693 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Mayson Limited Edition
KCSB 2598CK ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up

Peter Healey
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , ...
Dauphine Bitt Box
RKF 2141709 ,
V. Gadalova
Club.Ch , Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch
Misting`s Amulet
FIN37915/04 ,
Stetinovi Milan MD., Eva, Michala
Cze.Ch 2x National Winner, KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Junior Club Winner
Jerrymor Fortuna
CLP 3579/06 ,
Jiri Matuska
Ua.Ch

UKU. 0017708 ,
..
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rom.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , , ...

UA. UKU 009815/07 ,
.
J.WW 2006, Bol.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rom.Ch , ...

3 x Grand Ua.Ch , , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , B.B.B, Ukr.Winner , ...

UA.UKU.002340/03 ,
.
Ua.Ch

UA.UKU. 009988/07 ,
..
Mda.Ch
`
RKF 1535307 / UKU 005449/05 ,
.
Ua.Ch


,
( /)
22.09.2012 `` `` , .
- -
/Kochetova Natalya, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 3
23.09.2012 `` `` , .
- -
./ Kandrashkina A., Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
20.10.2012 ``-2012``
Shinko Stefan, Slovenia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 6
21.10.2012 -2012 / Cup of Kharkiv-2012
/ Polivanov Mstislav, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 7
20.04.2013 - `` ``,
- -
Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark /, ..
2 6 / 16
20.04.2013 `` ``
- -
Kari Jarvinen, Finland 001, .
Best Male
Club Winner
2 7 / 20
21.04.2013 - `` - 2013``
- -
Paul H Stenton, Sweden 002, .
R.CAC
2 5 / 15
14.09.2013 `` -2013``,
- -
/ Omarov Zaza, Georgia .,
1 2 / 5
15.09.2013 `` ``,
- -
/ Tolpina Evgeniya, Ukraine .,
1 2 / 6
02.11.2013 2013, .
- -
Ratibor Sekic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 5 / 7
03.11.2013 2013, .
- -
/ Barbosov Kirill, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 4 / 9
09.03.2014 `` - 2014`` , .
- -
/ Hachaturyan Aleksandr, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
25.02.2017