Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Terrier-Union Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) | Certificates: | 1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 4 x КЧТС, 1 x КЧК, 3 x CC, 3 x CAC, 5 x JCAC, 4 x BOB, 1 x BIS.P-II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Terrier-Union Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) Bon-Bon Barbariska РКФ 2124135 , Марихина |
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) Lusie Deskor Bon Paradize РКФ1853203 , Чистякова М. |
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2006, Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , ... Perhaps Sex And The City FIN38655/03 / RKF 1462341 , Попова В. |
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory S14824/98 , Dan Ericsson |
Fin.Ch Filisite Brash Amberly Cap-A`Pie Perhaps FIN 23404/02 , Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki |
Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Ljuse Deskor Anais Anais РКФ 1517722 , Косоусова |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Chibsten Izi Gouing РКФ 1146841 , Верёвкин Л. |
Ljuse Deskor Elizaveta РКФ 1280582 , Косоусова |
Rus.Ch , RFOS.Ch (rus) , 3 x RFSS.Ch (rus)
Dzhoslin Donata РКФ 1027877 , Марихина |
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch Сhibsten Big Bug РКФ 0003735 / RUS 0002566 , Кониболцкая |
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Jerrymor Lancelot VDN 18|0061837 / PKR 23961 , Hanna Bakuniak |
Ulli Mac First RKF 0001337 , Чибисова И. |
Baffi РКФ 0003491 , Марихина |
Bon Tom Metus 0000588 , |
A`dara 0003194 , |
| |
| | | EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
| | | | | | |
Компактная,мощная,чуть загруженная.Элегантная голова,отличные глаза,чуть широковато посажены уши.Отличная линия верха,отличная грудь,красивый форбруст,мощная поясница. Сбалансированные движения,отличная шерсть,хороший показ.
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania монопородная,г.Киров 01.12.2012 | |
|
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 22.06.2008 | National | ``Вятский Сувенир`` Киров | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | 16.08.2008 | National | Алексеевская-08 Чебоксары | Валентина Иванищева/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 16.08.2008 | Regional | Чебоксары-08 Чебоксары | Михаил Пермяков/ Permyakov Michail, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 13.09.2008 | Regional | Золотая Осень 2008 г.Глазов Ижевск | Эльвира Романенкова/ Romanenkova Elvira, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | 18.10.2008 | Speciality | Монопороднаярегиональная выставка Скотч-терьеров ранга КЧК Киров | Entoni Salmon, Great Britan | Intermedia | 002, v.g.
| 2 | 12 / 23 | 18.10.2008 | Regional | Региональная выставка ``Терьер-Союз`` Киров | Лилия Хамитова/ Hamitova Liliya, Russia | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 11 / 20 | 28.03.2009 | Regional | Регион.выставка КООЦ``Живой Мир`` Киров | Олег Гринь/ Grin Oleg, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 29.03.2009 | Regional | Регион.выставка КООО Союз Любителей Норных и подружейных собак Киров | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 18.07.2009 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак 3 группы г.Чайковский Ижевск | Тамара Чуприс/ Chupris Tamara, Russia | Winner | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 12 | 18.07.2009 | Speciality | Региональная монопородная выставка г.Чайковский Ижевск | Юлия Лакатош/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 6 / 12 | 19.09.2009 | Regional | Региональная выставка Терьер-Союза Киров | Ольга Панкратьева/ Pankratyeva Olga, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female | 1 | 6 / 12 | 06.06.2010 | Regional | Региональная `Терьер-Союз 2010`` Ижевск | Людмила Краковская/ Krakovskaya Lyudmila, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 5 / 10 | 20.06.2010 | Regional | Выставка Терьер-Союз 2010 Казань | Олег Гринь/ Grin Oleg, Russia | Open | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 11 / 16 | 11.12.2010 | Regional | Региональная выставка Терьер-Союза Киров | Ирина Кононенко/ Kononenko Irina, Russia | Open | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 6 / 12 | 21.05.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная Череповец | Юлия Лакатош/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 8 / 15 | 21.05.2011 | Regional | ``Терьер-Союз`` ранг КЧК, г.Череповец Череповец | Евгений Розенберг/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 1 | 6 / 13 | 17.07.2011 | Regional | Региональная Терьер-Союза России Пермь | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 7 / 12 | 17.07.2011 | Speciality | Региональная монопородная выставка Пермь | Светлана Коротаева/ Korotaeva Svetlana, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 3 | 1 | 9 / 16 | 01.12.2012 | Speciality | ``Зимние звёзды`` Киров | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 2 | 8 / 14 | 11.07.2016 | Speciality | Специализированная выставка ``Шотландский терьер`` Киров | Николай Каширин/Kashirin Nikolay, Russia | Veteran | 001, Best Senior | 1 | 3 / 6 | | |
Last update was 03.01.2018 |
|
|