Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Arsen Tvist kennel |
|
Titles: | Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x BIS, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x CACIB, 7 x CAC, 2 x JCAC, 4 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 3 x BB, 2 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.B-IV |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch Arsen Tvist Probability Theory BCU 073-000821 , Òàòüÿíà Ñòåïà, Îëüãà Ðûáàê |
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Skailain`s Louis Le Roi Soleil RKF 3300527 , Æèãóíîâà À. |
Int.CH Gaterin Rhum Attitude AF03912901 , Mrs.M.Tyzack |
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ... Feregait Ignatious Bean KCX114BB01X01 , Avril Herd |
Scarista The Governess at Gaterin Tyzack Maureen |
Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2009, Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Skailain`s Cashmere Mist RKF 2273644 , Áàðàí÷èêîâà Îêñàíà |
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Raglan Ricardo FIN13016/02 / S45498/2001 , Pia Wind |
Skailain`s Wilgelmina RKF2028405 , Áàðàí÷èêîâà Îêñàíà |
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ... Arsen Tvist Chess Queen ÁÊÎ 073-000620 , Òàòüÿíà Ñòåïà |
Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Gemma Stonehenge Takoronte-Asenteho ÐÊÔ 1503437 / RKF 1503437 , Ãðåê Å.Ð. |
Res.EuW 2003, Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch Filisite Brash Egoist RKF 196907 , Ìîðîçîâ Þ. |
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Aiscream Malinka ÐÊÔ 1262088 / RKF 1262088 , Ðóñàêîâà Ò.Â. |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ... Arsen Tvist Beatrix Bona-Fide ÁÊÎ 073-000433 / BCU 073-000433 , Òàòüÿíà Ñòåïà |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ... Roskots Still Wilberforce S10054/2005 / BCU 073-000347 , Êîíñòàíòèí Øèäëîâñêèé |
Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Arsen Òvist Sex Bomb ÁÊÎ 073-000171 / BCU 073-000171 , Òàòüÿíà Ñòåïà |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.11.2016 | national | ``Àëüáà Ðîññ`` ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà òåðüåðîâ - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Andras Korosz, Hungary | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 3 / 4 | 26.11.2016 | International | Belarus -2016 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Ronnie Tolson,Ireland | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 8 / 17 | 11.12.2016 | national | Ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà òåðüåðîâ ÌÊÑ - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Òàìàðà ×óïðèñ/ Chupris Tamara, Russia | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 4 / 5 | 10.06.2017 | International | Ëåòî Áåëàðóñè-2017 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Cairovic Vladimir, Serbia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 12 / 16 | 11.06.2017 | International | Ìèíñê -2017 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Êðèñòèíà Òàð/ Tar Christine, Ukraine | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 10 / 14 | 24.09.2017 | national | Ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà òåðüåðîâ êëóáà ÊÎÎ, ã.Ìèíñê - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 24.09.2017 | national | Ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà êëóáà ÊÎÎ, ã.Ìèíñê - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Androne Babianskiene, Lithuania | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 01.10.2017 | national | Âñåðîññèéñêàÿ âûñòàâêà ñîáàê êëóáà ``Àâàíãàðä`` Ñìîëåíñê | Îëüãà Êèñëÿêîâà/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 2 / 2 | 10.12.2017 | national | Ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà òåðüåðîâ êëóáà ÌÊÑ, ã.Ìèíñê - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Òàòüÿíà Ãðèøèíà/ Grishina Tatyana, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 10.12.2017 | national | Ðåñïóáëèêàíñêàÿ âûñòàâêà êëóáà ÊÎÎ, ã.Ìèíñê - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Èíåññà Ðîäèíà / Rodina Inessa, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 24.02.2018 | International | Winter of Belarus-2018 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Enrigue Mate Duran, Spain | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 6 / 14 | 25.02.2018 | International | Cup Of Belarus -2018 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Elena Agafonova-Tripoli,Italy | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 7 / 15 | 17.03.2018 | International | Petexspo 2018 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Nikola Smolic, Groatia | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 4 / 8 | 18.03.2018 | International | Riga 2018 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Intermedia | íåÿâ.,
| 1 | 5 / 9 | 03.06.2018 | International | Minsk- 2018 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 11 / 19 | 08.09.2018 | International | Winner -2018 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Dainora Sudeikiene, Lithuania | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | 09.09.2018 | International | Golden Fair - 2018 - ÁÅËÀÐÓÑÜ - | Andreas Savva, Cyprus | Open | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | 11.11.2018 | International | ``Riga's Winner'2018`` - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Refet Hadzic, Bosnia and Herzegovina | Champion | á/ì, v.g.
| 2 | 4 / 5 | | |
Last update was 09.09.2018 |
|
|