:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
:
:
26.05.2020
No :
5929589
:
:
/ :
LFM 159
:
" "
.
:
:
:
+7 910-824-98-20
E-mail:
strollingscop@yandex.ru
Website:
https://sgoryskomorohov.jimdofree.com
:
7
5

:

, , , , , , J.Grand Ch Rus, J.Ch. RKF,

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-III, 4 x BIS.J-II, 3 x BIG, 3 x CACIB, 4 x , 3 x ., 5 x BOB, 3 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-II

: Tamzin Mr Prospector: 3:4;
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Grand Ch Rus, J.Ch. RKF, , ...

5929589 ,
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Int.CH , , Breed.Ch , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
12.09.2020 `` -2020``

/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
12.09.2020 `` -2020``

/ Erusalimskiy Evgeniy, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
26.09.2020 `` ``

/ Sokolova Lidya, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
11.10.2020 ``-2020``

/Krakovskaya Ludmila, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
13.03.2021 -

/Galiaskarova Larissa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
04.04.2021 III + Specialty

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 3 / 5
11.04.2021 -

/ Filatova Alla, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
01.05.2021 IDS EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENTS CUP 2021
Sonia KELVERI-PHILIPPOU, Cyprus 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 12 / 20
15.05.2021 3 + SPECIALTY
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia .,
1 3 / 8
22.05.2021 `` -2021``
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia .,
2 7 / 9
23.05.2021 `` - 2021``
/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia .,
1 5 / 7
29.05.2021 `` -2021`` . -
Natalia Masalevichene, Kazakhstan .,
2 7 / 11
20.06.2021 III + Specialty +

/Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 3 / 5
20.06.2021 III + Specialty,
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 3 / 5
18.09.2021 PSKOVSKIJ SUVENIR -2021
Dragan Pop-Lazic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
19.09.2021 DOVMONTOV GRAD-2021

Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
25.10.2021 `` `` -
-
Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
06.11.2021 3 + specialty

/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 6
06.11.2021 - 2021``

/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
11.12.2021 3 + specialty
/Sedyrh Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Male
1 4 / 5
19.03.2022 3 + specialty

/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
17.04.2022 3 + specialty,

/ Inna Begma, Russia 001, .
Best Male
1 1 / 2
18.06.2022 `` -2022``

/ Gorbachevsky Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
18.06.2022 -
/ Krjukova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
07.02.2023