:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
RHUM EMPORIO ARMANI
:
:
10.02.2017
:
:
/ :
LFM128
:
" "
.
:
.
:
-
:
1
2

:

( ), , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIG-II, 4 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x , 4 x CC

Int.CH ( ), Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...


.
J.WW , Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Hrv.Ch , Slo.Ch
Rhum Emporio Armani
FI52616/13 ,
Sirkku Tuhkanen
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ...
Berrybreeze Daddy Cool
FI27331/11 ,
Arja Tuuliniemi
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Reckless Eric

Clair Chapman
Berrybreeze Miss Dynamite
Rhum Riddlen Rose
FI47714/10 ,
Tarja Lattila
EuW 2009, Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Ire.Ch , Swe.Ch
Brueik Summa Creation

Arja Tuuliniemi
Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
Rhum Teaspoon
FIN16076/04 ,
Pia Wind
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...


.
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Lv.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , Lv W-2010, Est W - 2011, Balt W - 2009, Balt JW
Marland Xannon

Viive Maranik
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch



RKF 2368197 ,
..
Cze.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch , J.Cze.Ch
Arabella`s Voodoo
VDH 0065017 / RKF 1937694 ,
.

1805105 ,
,
( /)
24.06.2017 2017 - 1
-
/ Aleksansrov Vladimir, Russia 002, ..
2 8 / 16
24.02.2018 2018
-
Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland 002, ..
2 7 / 15
27.05.2018
-
/ Podlozhnaya Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 5
10.08.2019 `` ``, , ````
-
Norman Deschuymere, Belge 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
12.10.2019 Valmieras Rudens 2019
- -
Thomas Hehir, Ireland 001, .
Best Female - 3
1 4 / 6
13.10.2019 NDS in Valmiera
- -
Svein Bjornes, Denmark 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 5
09.11.2019 ``Akademijos Taure 2019``
- -
/ Zaretskij, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 6
10.11.2019 ``LKMS Nugaletojas 2019``
- -
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 6
23.11.2019 RAHVUSLIK KOERTENÄITUS 2019 in Narva
- -
/Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
14.12.2019 - 1, 2019
-
Bojan Matakovic, Croatia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 13
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 20
19.01.2020 ``-``
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 4
22.02.2020 Special show 3.4 groups
- -
Maija Makinen, Finland 001, .
2 2 / 5
29.02.2020 C 3 FCI
-
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, ..
1 1 / 4
08.03.2020 `` ``
-
Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 10
16.08.2020 `` -2020``
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
R.CAC
1 6 / 11
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
R.CAC
1 5 / 10
03.04.2021 - 1
Natalya Masalevichene, Kazahkstan 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
4 7 / 15
04.04.2021 -2
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 12
11.04.2021 III + Specialty, ````
-
/Kitaeva Svetlana, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 5
11.04.2021 III + Specialty, ````
-
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 4
08.05.2021 III + specialty, ````
-
Dusan Belcevic, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC
3 5 / 6
30.05.2021 `` -2021``
--
/ Yanova Natalya, Ukraine 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
12.06.2021 `` .. 2021`` (+Specialty)
Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland /, .
1 8 / 15
31.05.2021