:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
19.09.2017
:
:
:
" "
:
:
:
1
0

:

( ),

:

2 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACJ, 12 x BOB, 1 x BB, 3 x BP, 2 x BJ, 1 x BIS.P-IV

Lt.Ch ( ), RFSS.Ch (rus)


EuW 2018, Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...


Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
J.WW 2013, EuW 2014, J.EuW 2013, Int.CH , Club.Ch , ...


Popova V.
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Blr.Ch

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas
/ BCU 073-000401 ,
.
EuW Veteran, Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000554 ,

073-000633 ,
Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


. /M. Khenkina
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...

BCU073-000363 ,
.

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
05.05.2018 ``Eurasia-1``
Angel Garach Domech, Spain 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 17 / 30
06.05.2018 Eurasia-2
Monique Van Brempt, Belgium 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 16 / 29
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus -2018
- -
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 18
03.06.2018 Minsk- 2018
- -
Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland 001, ..
1 8 / 19
14.07.2018
/ Filatova Alla, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
14.07.2018 -2018
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
1 2 / 2
23.02.2019 `` 2019``
Dan Ericsson, Sweden /, .
6 22 / 35
31.03.2019 ``-2019`` .

Agata Korpetta, Poland 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 3
31.03.2019 2019″ ,

Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
07.04.2019
/Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia /, .
1 3 / 4
07.04.2019 `` ``
Miodrag Vretenicic Montenegro 001, .
R.CAC
1 3 / 5
02.06.2019 ``Golden Fleece 2019``
- -
Boris Baic (Slovenia) .,
2 3 / 6
15.02.2020 Valmieras Winner 2020
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
Best Male - 3
1 4 / 6
22.02.2020 Aukstaitijos Ziema -2020
- -
/ Rodina Inessa, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 4
27.06.2020 Zilo Eleru Zemes Kauss
- -
Valentinas Stiklius, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
28.06.2020 Blue Lake Land Cup 2020
- -
Igor Selimovic, Croatia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
04.07.2020 LTMTK 55-e Summer Show
- -
Ruta Merkeviciene,Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
18.07.2020 Ogre Winner
- -
Renata Petkeviciene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 5
05.09.2020 Kauno Ruduo 2020
- -
Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
19.09.2020 NDS RETO Gold Riga 2020
- -
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
20.09.2020 `` RETO GRAND PRIX 2020
- -
Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
24.10.2020 Talsi
- -
Natalija Borodajenko, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
29.05.2021 NDS Dog Show in Võru, Estonia
- -
Anne Klaas, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
05.06.2021 KKMC RUDIO 21
- -
Rūta Merkevičiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
02.12.2020