:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MR FRANKLIN DE TREYSAS
:
:
25.06.2018
No :
RKF 5286241
:
:
/ :
LFM135
:
" "
,
:
. .
:
-
E-mail:
bumage@yandex.ru
Website:
bumage.jimdo.com
:
3
1

:

, , , , , , , J Ch RKF,

:

2 x , 2 x CAC, 7 x CACJ, 1 x BB, 1 x BP

Rus.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...

RKF 5286241 ,
. .
Int.CH , Esp.Ch , Iberico Ch, Gib.Ch , Prt.Ch
Mr Franklin De Treysas
LOE2089958 ,
Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
Kerribree Prince Albert
Eng.Ch
Turnaware Buccaneer
Kerribree Meadow Cherish
Int.CH , Prt.Ch
Jerrymor Norma

Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT)
Jerrymor Claudio

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Jerrymor Eboli

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Producer Champion, ...


. .
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.
,
( /)
24.11.2018 Belarus 2018
- -
Andras Korosz, Hungary 001, ..
1 11 / 16
15.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
Zafra Zirik, Israel 001, ..
Best Baby
1 10 / 16
17.02.2019 `` ``, ````
-
/Julia Pokrovskaya, Russia 001, ..
1 2 / 4
17.02.2019 `` ``. ````
-
/ Tatyana Alekina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 4
03.03.2019 `` `` `` ``
-
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, ..
1 6 / 10
30.03.2019 `` ``, .
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
28.04.2019 NDS in Narva
- -
Nebojsa Svraka, Serbia 003, .
Best Female - 3
3 8 / 11
11.05.2019 -
-
/ Vasiljev Oleg , Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
11.05.2019 !
-
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
26.05.2019
Robert Kanas, Slovakia .,
5 18 / 46
22.06.2019 Lucky Summer Cup 2019
- -
Petr Rehanek, Czech Republic 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
31.08.2019 ,
- -
/ Elena Gindullina, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
12.10.2019 Valmieras Rudens 2019
- -
Thomas Hehir, Ireland 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
2 4 / 6
13.10.2019 NDS in Valmiera
- -
Svein Bjornes, Denmark 001, .
2 4 / 5
09.11.2019 ``Akademijos Taure 2019``
- -
/ Zaretskij, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
2 4 / 6
10.11.2019 ``LKMS Nugaletojas 2019``
- -
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
CAC.j
2 4 / 6
17.11.2019 - - 2019
-
/ Terenteva Lyubov, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
17.11.2019
-
/Poznyakova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
1 10 / 20
22.12.2019 ``-``
-
/Verbitskaya Maria, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 4
22.12.2019 `` 2019`` .
-
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 4
27.12.2020 `` ``, 3 + specialty
-
/ Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia 001, .
1 5 / 9
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 5 / 10
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 7
17.04.2021