:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
:
:
25.07.2018
:
:
/ :
LFM 140
:
" "
,
:
,
:
-
:
0
0

:

, , , J CH RKF,

:

1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x CACIB, 3 x , 2 x CC, 2 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 4 x BOB, 2 x BP, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II

Rus.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J CH RKF


,
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...


..
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch 2012, ...


,
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


.
Vet.WW , Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
Ayrzol Ghia
DK06328/2003 ,
KFT Ch.
Danskots Dinette
KFT18/0065761 ,
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.
res.WW , Int.CH , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , Esp.Ch , ...
De Magic Illusion Picasso at Charthill
LOE1219258 ,
Serrano Montesinos Maria Dolores, Martinez Coloma Francisco Jose
Blr.Ch , Hrv.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Srb&Mnt.Ch
-
RKF 1250088 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
17.02.2019 `` ``, ````
-
/Julia Pokrovskaya, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 4
17.02.2019 `` ``. ````
-
/ Tatyana Alekina, Russia 001, ..
1 3 / 4
30.03.2019 `` ``, .
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
19.05.2019 `` ``
/ Vitaliy Belskiy, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 5
22.06.2019 Lucky Summer Cup 2019
- -
Petr Rehanek, Czech Republic 002, .
2 2 / 4
30.06.2019 -2019
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro .,
3 9 / 16
10.08.2019 `` ``, , ````
-
Norman Deschuymere, Belge 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
21.09.2019 ````
-
/ Smirnova Lyudmila, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
21.09.2019
-
/ Bogdanova Zoja, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
12.10.2019 Valmieras Rudens 2019
- -
Thomas Hehir, Ireland 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 6
13.10.2019 NDS in Valmiera
- -
Svein Bjornes, Denmark 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 1 / 5
17.11.2019 - - 2019
-
/ Terenteva Lyubov, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
17.11.2019
-
/Poznyakova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
23.11.2019 RAHVUSLIK KOERTENÄITUS 2019 in Narva
- -
/Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 002, .
R.CAC
3 10 / 20
22.12.2019 `` 2019`` .
-
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 4
22.12.2019 ``-``
-
/Verbitskaya Maria, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
27.12.2020 `` ``, 3 + specialty
-
/ Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 4 / 9
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 11
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
R.CAC
1 5 / 10
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
2 3 / 7
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 8 / 15
08.05.2021 III + specialty, ````
-
Dusan Belcevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 6
30.05.2021 `` -2021``
--
/ Yanova Natalya, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
31.05.2021