:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
ELECTRIC STORM UGNINIS CHALCEDONAS
:
:
19.05.2019
:
:
:
" "
Popova V.
:
:
-
:
0
0
: : 4:4;


Lt.Ch , J.Lt.Ch
Electric Storm Ugninis Chalcedonas

Ramune Baranauskiene
Gulabin`s Chief Cody
J.Ch.Nld , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Ashgate Double Dutch
H47154 ,
Gerda van Stuivenberg
Gulabin`s Dancing in the Street
J.Lt.Ch


Ramune Baranauskiene
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


Valentina Popova
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
,
( /)
21.09.2019
-
/ Bogdanova Zoja, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
12.10.2019 ,
-
John Bond Williams, Ireland 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
20.10.2019 `` `` ````
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 2
26.10.2019 `` ``
-
/Karetnikova Olga, Russia 002, ..
2 3 / 4
14.12.2019 - 1, 2019
-
Bojan Matakovic, Croatia 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 9 / 13
22.12.2019 `` 2019`` .
-
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
22.12.2019 ``-``
-
/Verbitskaya Maria, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
19.01.2020 ``-``
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
22.02.2020
-
Maria Ceccerelli, Italy 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
16.08.2020 `` -2020``
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 10
12.09.2020 `Vladimir``IDS-1
/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 9
13.09.2020 ``Vladimir`` IDS-2
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 11
07.02.2021 `` ``, 3 ,
-
/Margolin Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
1 5 / 11
24.04.2021 - `` ``
-
/ Kharatishvili Nina, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 15
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 8 / 15
15.05.2021 `` - 2021``
Dalibor Antic, Serbia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 8
22.07.2019