:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
ELECTRIC STORM UGNINIS CHALCEDONAS
:
:
19.05.2019
:
:
:
" "
Popova V.
:
Pia Wind
:
- -
:
0
0

:

,

: : 4:4;
J.Bel.Ch , J.Est.Ch


Pia Wind
Lt.Ch , J.Lt.Ch
Electric Storm Ugninis Chalcedonas

Ramune Baranauskiene
Gulabin`s Chief Cody
J.Ch.Nld , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Ashgate Double Dutch
H47154 ,
Gerda van Stuivenberg
Gulabin`s Dancing in the Street
J.Lt.Ch


Ramune Baranauskiene
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


Valentina Popova
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
,
( /)
13.10.2019 ````
Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
19.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-1
Pedro Sanchez Delerue, Portugal 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 7
20.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-2
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 7
02.11.2019 ``Russia 2019``
Otto Krcal, Austria 001, ..
Best Baby
1 9 / 21
04.11.2019 ``RKF Cup 2019``
Paul Stanton, Sweden 001, ..
Best Baby
1 10 / 20
07.12.2019 Helsinki Puppy Show 2019
- -
Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Marjatta, Finland 001, ..
Best Female, Best of Breed
2 2 / 4
08.12.2019 Voittaja Puppy Show 2019
- -
Valakari Paula, Finland 001, ..
Best Female, Best of Breed
2 2 / 4
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 10 / 20
20.12.2019 Litexpo Cup 2019
- -
Walter Jungblud, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 11
21.12.2019 Vilnius Winter 2019
- -
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 10
22.12.2019 Cristmas Cup 2019
- -
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 11
25.01.2020 ``Sabaneev Memorial 2020``
Helge Kvivisen, Norway 002, ..
2 5 / 8
29.02.2020 CIS Winner 2020
- -
Roberto Schill,Romania 001, .
CAC.j
1 6 / 9
01.03.2020 Spring of Belarus 2020
- -
Jannsz Opara, Poland 001, .
CAC.j
1 6 / 9
29.06.2021