:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nicla Missi Asia
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
MARLAND ULTIMATE
:
:
25.09.2019
No :
DK17699/2019
:
:
:
"Nicla"
Jane Juel
:
Jane Juel
:
:
0
1
Nicla Missi Asia
DK17699/2019 ,
Jane Juel
Den.Ch Danish Junior Ch, Danish Junior Winner 2018, J Cop, Nordic Winner 2018, Amsterdam Winner 2018, J. Nordic Winner 2018, Junior Amsterdam Winner 2018
Marland Ultimate
DK05772/2018 / EST-00348/18 ,
Inge Asboe
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch

RKF4655704 ,
Viive Maranik
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , ...
Heath Hill Samurai
JKC ST-00155/11 ,
Mrs Ute LUIG
Int.CH , , Breed.Ch , , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Marland Nota Bene
EST-00127/16 ,
Viive Maranik
Int.CH , Est.Ch , EST Veteran Ch, Fin.Ch , Fin Vet Winner-16, Swe.Ch
Lucky Stars Mr. Marlon

Tuula Taipale
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch , EST Junior Winner-14
Marland Jazz
Est-03908/13 ,
Viive Maranik
Rus.Ch , J.Cze.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lux.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


Jane Juel
EuW 2016, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2016, Club.Ch , Nld.Ch , ...


Marakhonova Ksenia
Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...
Martin Hunter Tikras Bildukas
LSVK ScT 0583/08 ,
Jurate Butkiene
EuW 2009, J.EuW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...


. /M. Khenkina
J.WW 2014, res.WW 2016, Vet.EuW , Res.EuW 2016, Int.CH , ...


Popova V.
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
,
( /)
09.02.2020 IDS in Fredericia
Merete Dalgaard, Denmark 001, ..
Best Baby
1 7 / 12
18.06.2021 Nordic Dog Show in Vejen
Tina Sterguljc Krusic, Slovenia 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
3 10 / 16
19.06.2021 IDS in Vejen
Carster Birk, Denmark 002, ..
3 9 / 15
20.06.2021 IDS in Vejen - 2
Darko Korosec, Slovenia 002, .
3 9 / 15
02.10.2021 Specialklub Udstilling, Birkerod
Anna-Lena Rylander, Sweden 004, .
5 8 / 16
03.10.2021 Specialklub Udstilling, Birkerod
Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland 002, .
R.CAC
Best Female - 2
5 9 / 16
26.11.2021 Danish terrier club special show-1, Kolding
Elly Weijenborg-Weggemans, Netherland 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
5 10 / 17
27.11.2021 Danish terrier club special show-2, Kolding
Helge Kvivesen, Norway 003, .
Best Female - 3
4 9 / 16
28.11.2021 Danish terrier club special show-3, Kolding
Wim Wellens, Netherland 001, .
Best Female
4 9 / 17
11.03.2023 Crufts 2023
- -
Mr J C L Herd, Great Britain Open (Eng) .,
24 63 / 113
11.02.2020