:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
ONE WAY TICKET TECONO
:
:
19.11.2019
:
:
:
" "
:
:
- -
:
0
0

:

:

3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 2 x CAC, 3 x CACJ, 5 x BOB, 1 x BP, 3 x BJ

J.Bel.Ch


Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch
One Way Ticket Tecono
PKR III-82804 ,
.
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch
Terra Alite Yabba Dabba Doo
PKR.III-72922 ,
Maria Sliwinska
Cassidy of Moonrise
Pol.Ch , J.Hun.Ch , J.Pol.Ch
Terra Alite Abracadabra Wizzy Woo

Joanna Smidoda
Terra Alite For Better And Worse
PKR. III 78287 ,
Katarzyna Batura
Boorito Du Moulin de McMonique
St. 1700/11 ,
Pol.Ch , J.Pol.Ch
Scottish Diamond Betty Boop

Joanna Smidoda
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000745 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas
/ BCU 073-000401 ,
.
EuW Veteran, Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000554 ,
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000362 ,
.
Int.CH , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...

/ BCU073-000202 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000151 ,
.
,
( /)
16.08.2020
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 3
06.09.2020 2020
- -
/ Zaretski Vitaliyj, Belarus 003, .
3 5 / 8
19.09.2020
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
19.09.2020
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
26.09.2020
- -
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
14.03.2021
- -
/ Adamovskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
14.03.2021 ````
- -
/Irina Podlozhnaja, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
28.03.2021 ````
- -
/Zaretzkiy Sergey, Belarus 22.08.2020 `` 2020`` / ``IRKUTSK CUP 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
28.03.2021
- -
/ Tamara Sarmont, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
05.06.2021 Summer of Belarus (Crufts Qualification)
- -
/ Olga Morozova, Russia 001, .
CAC
2 6 / 10
06.06.2021 Minsk (Crufts Qualification)
- -
Gavrilova Yana Russia 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 9
10.07.2021 .
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 5
17.07.2021
- -
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 6
17.07.2021
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 6
16.03.2021