:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
-
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MILLINGFORD RALEIGH
:
:
05.05.2020
:
:
:
" "
:
- -
:
0
0

:

,

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIG-II, 9 x CACJ, 4 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BB, 2 x BP, 5 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B

: Tamzin Coffee Bean: 4:4;
J.Breed.Ch , J.Bel.Ch
-
Int.CH ( ), Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Millingford Raleigh
BCU 073-000854 ,
Int.CH , Pol.Ch
Flippix Im Man of Action
FI55568/09 ,
Joanna Smidoda
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch
Flippix Glam Rock Baby
FIN 52785/07 ,
Kainulainen H.
Eng.Ch
Millingford Cloudberry

Alison & Ashley Kenny
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Dizzie Rascal
Millingford Bohemian
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000801 ,
WW 2016, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2017, INTERRA Winner 2015, Club.Ch , ...
Glenheath Entrepreneur
RKF3906190 ,
Kovaleva Valeria
Carisco My Leading Man

Carol Ann Rutherford
Glenheath Chit Chat

Sue Baker
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Aus.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000644 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas
/ BCU 073-000401 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000362 ,
.

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
05.09.2020 Winer Belarus 2020
- -
/Svetlana Radyuk, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
06.09.2020 2020
- -
/ Zaretski Vitaliyj, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
28.11.2020 Belarus-2020
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
29.11.2020 Autumn2020
- -
/Baklushin Georgiy, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
13.12.2020
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
27.02.2021 CIS Winner 2021
- -
/ Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
28.02.2021 CUP of Belarus
- -
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
05.06.2021 Summer of Belarus (Crufts Qualification)
- -
/ Olga Morozova, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 10
06.06.2021 Minsk (Crufts Qualification)
- -
Gavrilova Yana Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 9
10.07.2021
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
10.07.2021 .
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 5
17.07.2021
- -
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 1 / 6
17.07.2021
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 6
18.07.2021