:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Pride Natriel
:
:
:
25.05.2021
No :
RKF 6381056
:
:
/ :
KFC 8437 / 643094100622939
:
:
:
, .,
:
0
0

:

(), (), , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG-II, 3 x ., 5 x CAC, 9 x JCAC, 6 x BOB, 2 x BB, 2 x BP, 8 x BJ, 1 x BIS.P-III

: ` : 4:3;
J.Breed.Ch (), (), Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , , J.Rus.Ch , , , RKF.Ch

RKF 6381056 ,
Int.CH , Breed.Ch (), (), Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 4168482 ,
Res.EuW , Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF1819840 ,
.
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson
EuW 2003 , Club.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch
Dundee Jewellers Eyes
1217320 ,
..
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

073-000520 / BCU 073-000520 ,
Int.CH , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...

/ BCU073-000202 ,
.
Blr.Ch

073-000295 / BCU 073-000295 ,
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


Mac.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Gigolo vom Rahmbruch

.
Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Stuane Lock Smith
AF02270203 / H32930 ,
Gutschow G.
Sweet Sun Witch Vom Rahmbruch

Bogdan Anette

RKF 2739133 ,
O. Terentyeva
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
`

.
`c

/ Photo by: Pride Natriel


/ Photo by: Pride Natriel


/ Photo by: Livanych Liv


/ Photo by: Pride Natriel

,
( /)
05.09.2021 `` ``,
/ Tamara Chupris, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 3
05.09.2021 ````,

/Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 4
17.10.2021 ``- 2021``
/ Krjukova Elena, Russia 002, ..
2 5 / 8
04.12.2021 3 + specialty,
Henderson William John, Ireland 002, ..
2 7 / 12
19.02.2022 -2022

/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
19.02.2022 -2022

/Belkina Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
27.03.2022 3 + specialty ````
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 003, .
3 5 / 9
27.03.2022 ``-2022``
/ Rodionov Pavel, Russia 002, .
R.J.CAC
3 4 / 7
27.03.2022 `` -2022``
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 003, .
3 5 / 7
14.05.2022 ѻ 3 + Specialty

/Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 2
05.06.2022 ````,

/ Gorbachevsky Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
11.06.2022
- -
/Irina Soloviova,Rus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
11.06.2022
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
11.06.2022
- -
/Mamontov Dmitriy, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
11.06.2022
- -
/ Natalia Maksimova, Kirghizia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
24.07.2022 CAC 3 + Specialty `` ``
/ Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 2
24.07.2022 `` -2022``
/Karmazina Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 2
06.08.2022 `` `` 3 + Specialty
/Gertruda Pimenova ,Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
3 4 / 5
05.03.2023 `` `` -2023

/ Margolin Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
05.03.2023 ```` -2023

/ Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
30.04.2023 `` ``
/Krakovskaya Lyudmila, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 2
30.04.2023 ```` - 2023

/Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 2
04.06.2023 ````,

/Vasilev leg, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
03.07.2023