:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
&
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
AYRZOL VILLEROY
:
AYRZOL SINEAD
:
21.09.2013
:
:
:
"&"
:
:
- -,
Website:
http://brave.by
:
0
0

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

2 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV, 4 x CACIB, 6 x R.CACIB, 21 x CAC, 11 x CACJ, 9 x BOB, 9 x BOS, 1 x BP, 4 x BJ, 1 x BIS.P-II

: Raglan Rory: 4:4; Etiquette Exstra Hot N`Spicy: 4:4;
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
&

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Villeroy
BCU 073-00648 ,
Den.Ch , Eng.Ch
Millingford Northern Rock

Mrs & Mr Kenny
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2009, Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ...
Ayrzol Ozone

Lotte Frokjaer & John Steffensen
Swe.Ch
Seedwe`s Clear Round
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
Ayrzol Hermione

Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Sinead
BCU 073-000506 / DK02950/2010 ,
.
WW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , ...
Ayrzol Jumanji
22198/2004 ,
Lonny & Martin Kragpoth
J.WW , 2 x EuW , Esp.Ch , It.Ch , Swe.Ch
Raglan Roslin Williams
LOI 2/155063 ,
Marina Guidetti & Dan Ericsson
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Ezmaralda

Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
Ayrzol Naf Naf
DK08139/2007 ,
Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
Den.Ch
Raglan Rex

Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
Ayrzol Isolde

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
14.06.2014 ````
- -
/ Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
29.06.2014 , .
- -
/ Yury Kravtsov, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 8
29.06.2014 , .
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
29.06.2014 , .
- -
/ Babaeva Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
12.07.2014 National Dog show ``Ogre Winner 2014``
- -
/ Babaeva Anna, Russia 002, .
2 4 / 7
13.07.2014 National dog show ``Ogre Winner 2014``
- -
/ Tar Christine, Ukraine 002, .
2 4 / 7
20.07.2014 .
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001,
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
07.08.2014 WORLD SCOTTISH TERRIER SHOW, CLUB OF FINLAND
- -
Clair Chapman, kennel Berrybreeze, United Kingdom - BOB, all classes. Cindy Pettersson, kennel So What, Sweden - puppies, juniors /, .
15 76 / 129
09.08.2014 FCI WORLD DOG SHOW 2014
- -
Puppies, juniors - Giuseppe Alessandra, Italy. BOB, adult - Himmrich Torsten, Germany /, .
17 57 / 112
30.08.2014 National dog-show of all breeds
- -
Paivi Eerola, Finland 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
31.08.2014 National dog-show of all breeds
- -
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland 002, .
2 6 / 8
06.09.2014 Winner-2014
- -
Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland .,
2 8 / 13
07.09.2014 Golden Fair-2014
- -
Walter Jungblut, Germany .,
2 8 / 14
14.09.2014 ``- ``
/ Begma Inna, Russia 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 4 / 5
20.09.2014 `` ``

/ Oganova Natalya, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
05.10.2014
/ Trifonova Irina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 7
05.10.2014
/ Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 7
23.10.2014 National dog show in Brno
- -
Franticek Polehna, Czechia 003, .
7 20 / 37
24.10.2014 European Dog Show - 2014, Brno
- -
Milena Marsalova, Czechia /, .
13 48 / 90
15.11.2014 ``Akademijos Taure-2014``
- -
Nenad Matejevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 3 / 5
13.12.2014 National dog show in Liepaja
- -
Massimiliano Manucci, Italy 001, .
CAC.j
Best Female - 3
1 3 / 5
14.12.2014 ``Dzintara Ziema 2014``, Liepaja
- -
Irina Poletaeva, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
24.01.2015 .
- -
/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
24.01.2015
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 4
07.02.2015
Joanne Sewell, Australia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
28.02.2015 Winter of Belarus-2015
- -
Sonia Pogani, Italy 003, .
3 11 / 15
01.03.2015 Cup of Belarus 2015
- -
Inesa Pablaka, Latvia 002, .
R.CACIB
2 9 / 12
23.05.2015 Moletu Cup 2015
- -
Fabrizio La Rocca, Italy 002, .
2 6 / 14
24.05.2015 Aukstaitijos Summer 2015
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 002, .
2 6 / 15
06.06.2015 International dog show ``SUMMER OF BELARUS - 2015``
- -
Antonino Di Trapani, Italy 002, .
2 8 / 17
07.06.2015 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW Minsk 2015
- -
Julijana Aidietiene Litva 002, .
2 8 / 17
27.06.2015 , .
- -
/ Anastasiya Winogradova, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 3
27.06.2015 , .
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 4
11.07.2015 , .
- -
/ Korobkove Galina, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 4
11.07.2015 , .
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 4
22.08.2015 23. International 55. Baltic Pedigree Dog Show
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
5 14 / 18
04.09.2015 European Dog Show - 2015
Liz Cartledge, United Kingdom 003, .
4 31 / 47
07.11.2015 IDS Tartu
- -
Gerhard Pollinger, Austria 001, .
2 11 / 19
08.11.2015 IDS Tartu
- -
Irene Gomez Gozalez, Spain 003, .
3 10 / 18
28.11.2015 Belarus 2015 .
- -
Magdalena Swieton, Poland 001, .
CAC
1 8 / 13
29.11.2015 Autumn-2015 .
- -
Monika Blacha , Austria 001, .
CAC
1 8 / 13
27.02.2016 Cup of Belarus-2016
- -
Engh,Espen, Norway 002, .
3 8 / 13
28.02.2016 Winter of Belarus 2016
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 15
06.03.2016 , ````, .
/Matveeva Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
23.04.2016
- -
Ana Ivanova, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 5
07.05.2016 National Dog Show 2xCAC Talsi 2016
- -
/Natalya Milovanova, Cyprus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 7
04.06.2016 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain 002, .
4 10 / 20
05.06.2016 2016 / Minsk 2016
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 002, .
2 8 / 15
23.07.2016 NATIONAL ALL BREEDS DOG SHOW in TARTUMAA
- -
/ Matveeva Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Female - 4
2 7 / 9
24.07.2016 National Dog Show in Tartumaa
- -
Manola Poggesi, Italy 002, .
2 7 / 9
20.08.2016 IDS in Leipzig
- -
Falk Sievert, Germany 002, .
5 14 / 24
21.08.2016 IDS German Winner Show 2016
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
6 17 / 30
28.08.2016 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016
- -
Louis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal /, .
9 39 / 91
13.11.2016 Baltik Winner-2016, Riga
- -
Juan Naveda Carrero, Spain 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
1 4 / 6
28.01.2017 Kauno Nugaletojas 17
- -
Michael Clancy, Ireland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 11 / 17
29.01.2017 Kikos Taure 2017
- -
Laura Cox, Ireland 002, .
3 11 / 17
25.02.2017 2017
- -
Tarmo Viirtela, Finland 001, .
CAC
2 7 / 10
29.04.2017 ,
- -
Elena Ruskovaara, Finland 001, .
1 4 / 5
30.04.2017 ,
- -
Per Ivensen, Norway 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 5
02.06.2017 International Dog Show, Nitra
- -
Kevin Braun, Denmark 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 7
03.06.2017 International Dog Show, Nitra
- -
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 10
04.06.2017 International Dog Show, Nitra
- -
Jeff Luscott, United Kingdom 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 8
10.06.2017 -2017
- -
Cairovic Vladimir, Serbia .,
3 12 / 16
11.06.2017 -2017
- -
/ Tar Christine, Ukraine .,
2 10 / 14
24.08.2017 Kiev- CACIB (As part of EuroDogShow 2017)
- -
Kornelia Butrimova , Lithuania 001, .
CAC
2 8 / 19
25.08.2017 EURO DOG SHOW 2017
- -
Torsten Himrish, Germany 003, .
7 30 / 53
09.08.2017