Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Latvian Winner-2023, J.Balt.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , LvJ Winner-2022, J Baltic Winner-2022 | Certificates: | 1 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J-III, 3 x BIG, 7 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV, 1 x BIG-V, 4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 12 x JCAC, 11 x BOB, 12 x BJ |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Latvian Winner-2023, J.Balt.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ... Yasno Solnyshkp on Bumage Ãàëèíà Ñïîäàðåâà |
Int.CH , J.Est.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Filisite Brash I'd Love You Îëüãà Õàëüíåíêîâà |
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ... Filisite Brash Black Karbonado Valentina Popova |
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch Millingford Northern Star Ute Luig |
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ... Filisite Brash Koh-I-Noor RKF 2900342 , Popova Valentina |
J.EuW 2015, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Variety Diamond Popova V. |
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014
, 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013
, J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ... Filisite Brash Celebration RKF 2180863 , Popova Valentina |
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ... Filisite Brash Koh-I-Noor RKF 2900342 , Popova Valentina |
Int.CH , ×åìïèîí Ïðîèçâîäèòåëü, Aze.Ch , Þíûé ×åìïèîí Àçåðáàéäæàíà, Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Producer Champion, ... Zhelaju Udachi ot Bumage Áóäàðèíà Ì. Ðóáë¸âà Å. |
Int.CH , ×åìïèîí Ïðîèçâîäèòåëü,, Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Epos Shotlandii ot BuMaGe Ñåðãååâà À, Áóäàðèíà Ì. |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ... Rodnoe Serdtse for BuMaGe Bravo Shotlandia Eva RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 , Áóäàðèíû Ì. è Å. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Sladka Yagodka ot Bumage Ðóáëåâà, Áóäàðèíà |
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch Zito Vom Landsberg VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 , Annika Ja Esko Kammonen |
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Scottish Tauer J`Ador ÐÊÔ 1722449 , Ïðîíèí À. |
| |
| | | EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
| | | | | | |
Eye-catching bitch, excellent head, great length of muzzle, elegant neck, plenty of body, close to ground, could have stronger topline, very good tail set. Excellent coat and presentation. Moves quite well but easy looses focus, 1 ex, J Sert, Best Junior, Best of Breed, BIG-2, BIS Juniors -3
Espen Engh, Norway IDS in Parnu, Estonia 10.07.2022
Feminine head, beautiful small ears, nice chest, close to the floor, nice neck and body, compact body, excellent short tail, excellent tail-set, excellent coat quality, excellent movements, 1 excellent, CW, JCAC, BOB, BIG-2
Maito Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain Ventspils Kauss -2022 04.09.2022 | |
|
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 12.03.2022 | International | International Dog Show in Riga - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Olga Sinkp-Kupriyanova, Slovenia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 6 | 13.03.2022 | International | International Dog Show in Riga - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Marko Lapesaar, Estonia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 5 | 07.05.2022 | national | National all breed show in Talsi - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Dainora Sudeikien | Junior | á/ì,
| 2 | 2 / 2 | 08.05.2022 | national | National all breed show in Talsu - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Tuire Okkola, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 2 | 3 / 3 | 28.05.2022 | national | Reto Winner 2022 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Kaisa Metteri-Gold, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 2 | 2 / 2 | 29.05.2022 | national | Reto Trophy 2022 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Juta Haranen, Estonia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 04.06.2022 | national | All Breed Dog Show, Siaulai - ËÈÒÂÀ - | Jakub Kruczek, Poland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 2 | 5 / 7 | 05.06.2022 | national | All Breed Dog Show-2, Siaulai - ËÈÒÂÀ - | Bruno Nodali, Italy | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 3 | 5 / 7 | 19.06.2022 | International | International Dog Show, ‘’Latvian Winner’’, LKF - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Tijana Konrad, Serbia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female J.CAC | 2 | 4 / 7 | 10.07.2022 | International | IDS in Parnu -2 - ÝÑÒÎÍÈß - | Espen Engh, Norway | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed J.CAC | 3 | 5 / 6 | 17.07.2022 | national | ``Ogre Summer-2022`` - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Suzana Simon, Croatia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 03.09.2022 | national | Kurzeme Winner -2022 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Aneta Dopierala, Poland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 04.09.2022 | national | Ventspils Kauss - 2022 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Maito Gonzalbom Lorenzo, Spain | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 17.09.2022 | national | “RETO GOLD AUTUMN 2022” - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Krzysztof Czechowski, Poland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed | 2 | 3 / 4 | 18.09.2022 | national | “RETO GRAND PRIX’ 2022” - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Natalija Borodajenko, Latvia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed | 2 | 3 / 3 | 15.10.2022 | national | National All Breeds dog Show in Valmiera - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Vesa Lehtontn, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | 16.10.2022 | national | National All Breeds dog Show in Valmiera - 2 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Ratibor Cekic, Serbia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 13.11.2022 | International | IDS Baltic Winner, Crufts Qualification - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Eva Liljekvist-Borg, Sweden | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 4 / 5 | 17.12.2022 | national | FCI 3.GROUP, TCB - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Valentinas Stiklius, Lithuania | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC Best Female - 2 | 2 | 3 / 4 | 11.03.2023 | International | IDS in Riga - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Kaisa Metteri-Gold, Finland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CACIB | 2 | 4 / 7 | 12.03.2023 | International | IDS in Riga-2 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 6 / 9 | 06.05.2023 | national | Talsi National dog show - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Vladimir Vukosavljevic, Serbia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 07.05.2023 | national | Talsi National dog show-2 - ËÀÒÂÈß - | Suzana Šimon, Croatia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 27.05.2023 | International | International dog show „Molėtai Mayor Cup 2023“ - ËÈÒÂÀ - | Jakub Kruchek, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 5 / 8 | 28.05.2023 | International | International dog show „Aukštaitija Summer 2023“ - ËÈÒÂÀ - | Kaisa Metteri-Gold, Finland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 4 / 6 | | |
Last update was 12.06.2023 |
|
|