Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , RFLS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus) | Certificates: | 1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS.J-III, 3 x BIG, 1 x Юн.Поб.НКП, 2 x Ю.КЧТС, 3 x Ю.КЧК, 3 x BOB, 1 x BIS.B |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Kennelgarth Toyboy: 4:4; | | | | J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , ... Grumant Grand Abi Tabi Яценко ЕЮ |
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ... Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me RKF 1819841 , Асанова М. |
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch So What Excalibur S42703/2000 , Cindy Pettersson |
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory S14824/98 , Dan Ericsson |
Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch , Nor.W 1999 So What Brangwain S53980/94 , Sindy Pettersson |
EuW 2003 , Club.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch Dundee Jewellers Eyes РКФ1217320 , Хорунжая Я.И. |
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ... Feregait Ignatious Bean KCX114BB01X01 , Avril Herd |
Dundee a Jewel Christina Huttner, |
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , RFLS.Ch (rus) Infanta Sheri Iris RKF 2212261 , Сунцова А.В. |
J.EuW (Испания-2004), Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Kartias Gildor S14115/2003 / RKF1345361 , Рябова О. |
Here`s Wallace of Kennelgarth Dan Ericsson |
Swe.Ch So What Fathe S34585/99 , Kjellberg Karolina |
Seventy Seven Kiss Me 1733815 , Волошин К.И. |
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Skailain`s Paradise Orange Blossom Н.Шейнина |
Flai Fantazy Jurmala I Am A First РКФ 1510768 , |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 10.10.2010 | Regional | ``Беломорские зори`` Архангельск | Дмитрий Трофимов/ Trofimov Dmitrij, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 3 / 6 | 14.11.2010 | National | ``Поморье 2010`` Архангельск | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 10 | 14.11.2010 | Speciality | ``Осенние встречи`` Архангельск | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 2 | 8 / 18 | 20.02.2011 | Regional | МКОО ``Гермес`` Архангельск | Лариса Галиаскарова/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia | Junior | б/м,
| 3 | 5 / 6 | 23.04.2011 | National | Юбилейная выставка ВОКЦ РОСТО - 50 лет. Вологда | Марина Патрина/ Patrina Marina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 24.04.2011 | Regional | Весенний дебют Череповец | Вера Губина/ Gubina Vera, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 07.05.2011 | National | ``Ярославская Весна-2011`` Ярославль | Георгий Баклушин/ Baklushin Georgij, Russia | Junior | 002, ex.
| 3 | 5 / 8 | 07.05.2011 | National | ``Встречи друзей - 2011`` Ярославль | Елена Матвеева/ Matveeva Elena, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 3 | 6 / 10 | 08.05.2011 | National | ``Охотник севера`` Череповец | Лариса Кизина/ Kizina Larisa, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 21.05.2011 | Speciality | Монопородная Череповец | Юлия Лакатош/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 1 | 8 / 15 | 21.05.2011 | Regional | ``Терьер-Союз`` ранг КЧК, г.Череповец Череповец | Евгений Розенберг/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Ю.КЧК | 1 | 6 / 13 | 02.07.2011 | Speciality | монопородная шотландский терьер ранг КЧК, г.Рыбинск Рыбинск | Яна Гаврилова/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior Ю.КЧК | 3 | 12 / 18 | 02.07.2011 | National | всероссийская ``Рыбинская Слобода-2011`` Рыбинск | Татьяна Гришина /Grishina Tatyana, Russia | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 5 / 9 | 13.08.2011 | Speciality | Сертификатная монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга Победитель Клуба Ярославль | Тамара Сармонт/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J. Club Winner | 4 | 19 / 32 | 27.08.2011 | Speciality | ``Скотиш-Парад 2011`` Череповец | Татьяна Бурдина/ Burdina Tatyana, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female КЧК | 1 | 5 / 11 | 17.09.2011 | National | ``Гроздья Рябины`` Череповец | Елена Матвеева/ Matveeva Elena, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 18.09.2011 | National | ``Ярославская Осень-2011`` Ярославль | Александр Бурыкин/ Burykin Aleksandr, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 6 | 06.11.2011 | National | Терьер Союз России, оргнизатор КЛЖ ``Кредо`` Санкт-Петербург | Dodo Sandahl, Sweden | Intermedia | неяв.,
| 9 | 34 / 58 | 06.11.2011 | Speciality | всероссийская Монопородная выставка ``Шотландский Терьер``, КЛЖ ``Кредо`` Санкт-Петербург | Liz Bradley, United Kingdom | Intermedia | неяв.,
| 9 | 41 / 67 | 19.11.2011 | Speciality | ``Осенние встречи`` Архангельск | Инесса Родина / Rodina Inessa, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CC | 1 | 8 / 18 | 20.11.2011 | National | Всероссийская выставка собак Архангельск | Инесса Родина / Rodina Inessa, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 9 | 24.03.2012 | International | Евразия -1/ Eurasia-1 Москва | John J. Walsh, Ireland | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 8 | 25 / 50 | 25.03.2012 | International | Евразия -2/ Eurasia-II Москва | Зоя Олейникова/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine | Open | б/м, ex.
| 8 | 27 / 49 | 25.08.2012 | Speciality | ``СКОТТИШ ПАРАД 2012`` Череповец | Лидия Репина/ Repina Lidiya, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 3 | 1 | 6 / 8 | | |
Last update was 13.03.2012 |
|
|