:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
-
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Arsen Tvist
:
ROSKOTS STILL WILBERFORCE
:
:
01.03.2009
No :
073-000433 / BCU 073-000433
:
:
/ :
80
:
" "
:
:
- -,
:
+375-29-330-30-99
E-mail:
arsen-tvist@tut.by
Website:
arsen-tvist.jimdo.com
:
3
7

:

, , , , , , , , ,

:

2 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 6 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 18 x CAC, 7 x CACJ, 8 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 7 x BB, 5 x BJ, 2 x BIS.B, 2 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.B-III

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...
-
073-000433 / BCU 073-000433 ,
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ...
Roskots Still Wilberforce
S10054/2005 / BCU 073-000347 ,
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory
S14824/98 ,
Dan Ericsson
Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch , Nor.W 1999
So What Brangwain
S53980/94 ,
Sindy Pettersson
Roskots O`Nottie
S 14810/2002 ,
Monica & Thomas Rosendahl
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Roskots Holly Laurel
S33919/99 ,
Monica & Thomas Rosendahl
Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...

073-000171 / BCU 073-000171 ,
Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

RKF1551436 ,
.
J.EuW (-2004), Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Kartias Gildor
S14115/2003 / RKF1345361 ,
.
WW Veteran 2009, J.EuW 2002, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner Veteran, Club.Ch , ...
Perhaps Super Electric
FIN38964/01 / RKF 1220554 ,
.

RKF 1075712 / BCU 073-000029 ,
Int.CH , Res.EuW 99, Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
L`Amour Vom Nopper-Hof
VDH/KFT 18/0062914 / RKF 0001050 ,
.

RKF 0006283 ,

/ Photo by: Arsen Tvist


/ Photo by:


.


/ Photo by: .

,
( /)
15.08.2009 ``-2009``, .
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 001, .
Best Baby
1 6 / 9
16.08.2009 -
- -
/ Permyakov Michail, Russia 001, .
Best Baby
1 9 / 17
16.08.2009 -
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 6
29.08.2009
- -
Rita Rayniers, Belgium /, .
1 9 / 17
29.05.2010 `` - 2010``
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
2 2 / 5
29.05.2010 ````
- -
/ Bovzdey Elena, Russia 002, .
2 2 / 7
05.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Avi Marshak, Israel 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 9
06.06.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maciej Kozber, Poland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 12
12.06.2010 , .
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
12.06.2010 , .
- -
/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
26.06.2010 `` -2010``
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
04.07.2010 , .
- -
/Leonova Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 4 / 8
04.07.2010 , .
- -
/ Smirnova Lyudmila, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
15.08.2010 -
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
1 11 / 18
15.08.2010
- -
Zivile Povilaitiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 7
28.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 9
29.08.2010 `` 2010``
- -
Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Austria 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
26.09.2010 `` -2010``
- -
Szabo Sandor, Hungary 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 4
09.10.2010 CACIB `` -2010``
/ Bulelik Natalya, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
09.10.2010 ``-2010``
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 7
10.10.2010 CACIB `` -2010``

/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
22.01.2011
- -
Soile Bister, Finland 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 8
19.02.2011 , `` ``
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
06.03.2011 CACIB `` 2011``
- -
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 13
07.03.2011 CACIB `` 2011``
- -
/Irina Podlozhnaja, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 11
13.03.2011 , `` ``
- -
Antoaneta Popantonova, Bulgaria 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 8
13.03.2011 ,
- -
/ Babaeva Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 7
13.03.2011 , `` ``
- -
Catherine Lebret, France 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 8
19.03.2011 Lithuanian Winner-2011
- -
/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2 12 / 15
20.03.2011 Vilnius Cup 2011
- -
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland 002, .
2 12 / 14
15.05.2011 ``-2011``, .
- -
Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 6
15.05.2011 ``- 2011`` .
- -
/ Korobkove Galina, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 6
13.08.2011 -
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
CAC
2 11 / 15
25.08.2012 2012
- -
Angel Sotoca Santos, Spain 003, .
3 11 / 17
26.08.2012 ,
- -
Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland 002, .
2 10 / 16
08.09.2013 FCI-CACIB ``Polesye-2013``
- -
Augustin Ionescu, Romania 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 3
16.02.2014