Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch . Гранд Чемпион Македонии, Aze.Ch , Blr.Ch , Gre.Ch , Mac.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Чемпион Приднестровья, Ua.Ch , Чемпион Чили, Uzb.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , Чемпион KURA, OANKOO.Ch (rus) , RFOS.Ch (rus) , RFSS.Ch (rus) , vWD type III - NN, CMO-NN, Т-1 | Certificates: | 2 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS-IV, 1 x BIS.J-II, 4 x BIG, 4 x BIG-III, 8 x CACIB, 10 x R.CACIB, 4 x КЧК, 1 x Ю.КЧК, 6 x JCAC, 7 x BOB, 1 x BIS.P |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch . Гранд Чемпион Македонии, Aze.Ch , ... Moveable Feast Gadget for Strolling Scop РКФ 3191670 , Сучилова И, Голубева М. |
Int.CH , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , Uzb.Ch , RKF.Ch Champs Elyses de Champernoune LOF 3SCOT.21717 / UCK 026499 , Быкова И. |
Addicted to de Champernoune LOF 20924 , |
Pacific Titan de Champernoune |
Vengeance Tardive de Champernoune |
Penjetta Unlimited Edition for Champernoune Katharina Round |
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch Mayson Limited Edition KCSB 2598CK , John & Susan Gaskell |
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up Peter Healey |
Int.CH , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Otakar Elli Shans Elize РКФ 2223837 , И. Галичская |
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Cud Miod Koncept PKR.III-54719 / РКФ 1916340 , M. Zenina |
J.WW , 2 x EuW
, Esp.Ch , It.Ch , Swe.Ch Raglan Roslin Williams LOI 2/155063 , Marina Guidetti & Dan Ericsson |
Int.CH , Pol.Ch Fiki Miki Koncept PKR. III-44482 , H. Bakuniak |
Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Otakar Elli Key of My Hard РКФ 1495238 , Ю. Казарина |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch Raijaj Ramazotti РКФ0005830 , Леонова Н. |
Balt.Ch ветеран, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch ветеран, Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch ветеран, ... Otakar Elli Baronessa Fike E. Kazarin & I. Kononenko |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 04.08.2012 | National | Кубок Вологды - 2012 Вологда | Александр Хачатурян/ Hachaturyan Aleksandr, Russia | Puppy | 001, ex. Best Puppy | 1 | 1 / 3 | 11.08.2012 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак КЧФ РФЛС г.Тверь Тверь | Наталья Седых/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p.
| 1 | 2 / 4 | 11.08.2012 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак КЧФ РФСС г. Тверь Тверь | Елена Кулешова/ Kuleshova Elena, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | 12.08.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка ранг ПК, г. Ярославль Ярославль | Zoran Curcic, Serbia | Puppy | 001, v.p.
| 1 | 9 / 25 | 28.10.2012 | national | республиканская выставка г.Новополоцк - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 8 | 24.11.2012 | Regional | ``Снежный Фестиваль`` Череповец | Олег Горбачевский/ Gorbachevskiy Oleg, Russia | Junior | 002, ex. R.J.CAC Best Male - 2 | 2 | 2 / 3 | 26.01.2013 | Regional | Звёздная Метель`` Череповец | Тамара Сапожникова/ Tamara Sapozhnikova, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 17.02.2013 | National | ``Ярославские встречи-2013`` Ярославль | Оксана Гачина/Gachina Oxana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 02.03.2013 | Regional | ``Рыбинская Весна-2013`` Рыбинск | Екатерина Сенашенко/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 2 | 06.04.2013 | Regional | ``Созвездие псов-2013`` Рыбинск | Екатерина Баужес/ Bauzhes Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 21.04.2013 | Speciality | Шотландский терьер Череповец | Николай Каширин/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed Ю.КЧК | 2 | 6 / 14 | 21.04.2013 | National | Всероссийская выставка собак Череповец | Людмила Никитина/ Nikitina Lyudmila, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 09.05.2013 | Speciality | ``Созвездие Альфа 2013`` ранга ПК Москва | Екатерина Баужес/ Bauzhes Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 003, ex. CC.j | 6 | 18 / 41 | 09.05.2013 | National speciality | ``Чемпионат Клуба 2013`` Москва | Kari Hill, USA | Junior | б/м, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 51 | 19.05.2013 | National | Всероссийская ранг ЧРКФ, ЯОООиР Ярославль | Елена Кулешова/ Kyleshova Elena, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 01.06.2013 | International | ``Кубок Дома Джека`` Донецк | Наталья Дедюк/ Natalia Dedyuk, Ukraine | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 3 / 5 | 15.06.2013 | National | Всероссийская выставка собак КОКС Кострома | Ольга Косарева/ Kosareva Olga, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 10.08.2013 | Speciality | Всероссийская выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Ярославль | Шиян Татьяна/Tatyana Shiyan, Ukraine | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 13 / 26 | 25.01.2014 | Regional | ``Звёздная Метель-2014`` САС-КЧФ Череповец | Алла Филатова/ Filatova Alla, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | 02.03.2014 | Regional | ``Рыбинская весна-2014`` САС-КЧФ Рыбинск | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 19.04.2014 | National | Всероссийская выставка САС-ЧФ г.Череповец Череповец | Евгений Розенберг/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 2 / 4 | 19.04.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная ранг КЧК, г. Череповец Череповец | Любовь Терентьева/ Terentyeva Lyubov, Russia | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК | 1 | 3 / 10 | 10.05.2014 | Regional | ``Встречи друзей-2014`` САС-КЧФ Ярославль | Марина Островская/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 03.08.2014 | International | INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB FCI ``PSKOVSKIJ SUVENIR- 2014`` Псков | Реваз Хомасуридзе/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 10 | 16.08.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Ярославль | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 2 | 1 | 11 / 16 | 06.09.2014 | International | международная ``Крымское лето`` CACIB-FCI - УКРАИНА - | Peter Harsanyi, Hungary | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 5 / 12 | 07.09.2014 | International | международная ``Бархатный сезон`` CACIB-FCI - УКРАИНА - | Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 11 | 07.09.2014 | Speciality | ``Бархатный сезон``, п.Песчаное, Крым-2014 - УКРАИНА - | Piotr Krol, Poland | Champion | 001, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 15 | 21.09.2014 | International | Золотой Сентябрь Краснодар | Anna Brankovic, Serbia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 2 / 7 | 01.02.2015 | Speciality | Чемпион клуба, Москва / Club Champion, Moscow Россия | Asnaghi Ferdinando, Italy | Winner | 002, ex.
| 2 | 16 / 31 | 07.03.2015 | National | Всероссийская выставка ``Объединение Кинологических Питомников`` Тверь | Людмила Сударикова/ Sudarikova Ludmila, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 05.04.2015 | International | Белый Город-2015 / IDS BELYI GOROD-2015 Белгород | Branislav Rajic, Slovenia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 3 | 6 / 10 | 26.04.2015 | Speciality | монопородная выставка ``Нижегородские встречи-2015`` ранг КЧК Нижний Новгород | Шамиль Абракимов/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 4 / 9 | 15.08.2015 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Ярославль | Ligita Zake Latvia | Champion | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 18 / 30 | 29.08.2015 | International | ``Winner-2015`` Минск | Andy Hsieh, Taiwan | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 3 / 7 | 30.08.2015 | International | ``August-2015`` Минск | Martin Baskaran, Spain | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 2 / 6 | 23.06.2016 | Interra | WORLD INTERRA 2016 Москва | Dan Ericsson, Sweden | Open | б/м, ex.
| 11 | 43 / 86 | 24.06.2016 | International | WORLD DOG SHOW 2016 Москва | Enrique Mate Duran, Spain | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 14 | 55 / 114 | 23.06.2017 | International | IDS Greece, Athens - ГРЕЦИЯ - | Leif Herman Wilberg, Norway | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 3 / 6 | 01.07.2017 | International | IDS Velka Ida-2017 - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Czechowski Krzysztof, Poland | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 10 | 02.07.2017 | International | IDS Velka Ida-2017 - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Denk Csaba, Hungary | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 9 | | |
Last update was 01.11.2023 |
|
|