:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
SCOTLINE STAR MAN
:
`
:
23.05.2013
:
:
/ :
HOT 03
:
" "
..
:
.
:
:
+7 926 2969283
E-mail:
Jeweltower@mail.ru
:
12
11

:

, , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS-III, 5 x CACIB, 1 x CC, 4 x CACJ, 5 x BOB

Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Tur.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fr.Ch , Hun.Ch , ...
Scotline Star Man
H48961 ,
O. Baranchikova
Gaterin Just William
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Gaterin Miss Mcthistle

Tyzack Maureen
Scotline Missy Moonshine

D. Heuze
Scarista San Sebastian

Tyzack Maureen
Scarista Ballerina at Scotline
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Bol.Ch , Cyp.Ch , Fil.Ch , ...
`
2819438 ,
..
EuropaJugendSiegerin 2008, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Berrybreeze Rock The World
VDH/KFT 18/0066897 ,
Martina Werner
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Reckless Eric

Clair Chapman
Heathergreen Star Sign rrbrze

Clair Chapman
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
`
RKF 1786417 ,
..
KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , EuropaJugendSiegerin , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.Lux.Ch , ...
Stalwart`s Lightening Strikes
FDH/KFT 18/65893 ,
Werner Martina
J.Rus.Ch
`
1535311 ,
.
,
( /)
16.11.2013 - / Delta-Pal
Ingrid Borchorst, Denmark 002, ..
3 5 / 10
26.01.2014
/Leonova Natalia, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 6
23.02.2014 `` - 2014``
/ Chaikovskaya Flera, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
01.03.2014 ````
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia /, .
1 2 / 4
09.03.2014 .
/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
09.03.2014 .
/ Sudarikova Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
22.03.2014 ``Eurasia I``
Walter Jungblut, Germany /, .
8 26 / 43
01.02.2015 `` -2015``
/ Natalia Leonova, Russia 002, .
2 3 / 8
05.04.2015 -2015 / IDS BELYI GOROD-2015

Branislav Rajic, Slovenia /, .
2 6 / 10
26.07.2015 , 2015 / Major Cup, Kursk 2015
Natalija Borodajenko, Latvia /, ..
2 3 / 7
13.12.2015 ```` -``-2015``
/ Grigorenko Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 6
21.05.2016 `` ``/ ``Smolenskyi daimont``
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 15
04.06.2016 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain 002, .
2 10 / 20
05.06.2016 2016 / Minsk 2016
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, ..
2 7 / 15
10.09.2016 2016
- -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 11
11.09.2016 2016
- -
/Nataly Drovossekova,Kazachstan 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 11
25.12.2016 2016 / Golden Collar 2016
/ Aleksandrov Vladimir, Russia 004, .
5 6 / 8
17.08.2017