:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MILLINGFORD NORTHERN STAR
:
:
11.07.2015
:
:
/ :
AIU 147
:
" "
Valentina Popova
:
Valentina Popova
:
:
3
4

:

2016, 2016, , , , , , , , , , (KFT) , (VDH) , , , , ,

: Mayson Limited Edition : 3:4;
J.WW 2016, J.EuW 2016, It.Ch , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint Goodwill
FIN 40286/98 ,
S Huusari
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Fire Cracker
KCSB3885CJ ,
Miss Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Mayson Limited Edition
KCSB 2598CK ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Millingford Limelight
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.WW 2012, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
Eng.Ch
Morrisey at Mayson

Mr & Mrs J S Gaskell
Tamzin Jezabel

A. Platt
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Rus.Ch
Pipe Major Valia
LOF3SCOT.019397 / RKF 1658624 ,
.
,
( /)
13.12.2015 `` ``

/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 5
16.01.2016 2016/ Mowcow Winter Cup 2016

Jean-Francois Vanaken, Belgium 001, ..
1 2 / 5
17.01.2016
/ Elena Kudryavtseva, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 8
21.02.2016 , / Fauna, Moscow
Kupriyanova-Sinko Olga, Slovenia /, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 5
27.02.2016 Cup of Belarus-2016
- -
Engh,Espen, Norway 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 13
13.03.2016 & / Lider&Prestizh
/ Lyudmila Nikitina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 9
16.04.2016 -
/ Oganova Natalya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC
2 3 / 5
17.04.2016 ``-``
/ Trifonova Irina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
30.04.2016 `````` / KK Elita
-
Janie Ritchie, USA 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 9
21.05.2016 `` ``/ ``Smolenskyi daimont``
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
3 8 / 15
27.05.2016 Special Terrier Show, Moletai
- -
Tarmo Virtela, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
1 9 / 19
28.05.2016 Moletai Cup 2016
- -
Mica Miadenovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 11 / 20
29.05.2016 Aukstaitija Summer 2016
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
3 13 / 22
04.06.2016 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain 001, .
CAC.j
3 10 / 20
05.06.2016 2016 / Minsk 2016
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 002, .
3 7 / 15
23.06.2016 WORLD INTERRA 2016
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 003, .
10 43 / 86
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
11 55 / 114
09.07.2016 IDS Vladimir 2016
Hans Gruettner, Germany 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 5 / 9
16.07.2016 ``Ogre Winner 2016``
- -
Natalija Borodajenko, Latvia 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2 4 / 10
17.07.2016 ``Ogre Summer 2016``
- -
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
2 5 / 13
23.07.2016 NATIONAL ALL BREEDS DOG SHOW in TARTUMAA
- -
/ Matveeva Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 2 / 9
24.07.2016 National Dog Show in Tartumaa
- -
Manola Poggesi, Italy 001, .
Best Male
1 2 / 9
20.08.2016 IDS in Leipzig
- -
Falk Sievert, Germany 001, .
CAC.j
2 10 / 24
21.08.2016 IDS German Winner Show 2016
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 13 / 30
28.08.2016 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016
- -
Louis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal 001, .
16 52 / 91
11.09.2016 93th IDS Luxembourg

Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 001, .
CAC.j
3 7 / 16
07.10.2016 IDS-1 Komarom
- -
Iris Urschits, Austria 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 7 / 12
08.10.2016 IDS-2 Komarom
- -
Gorbigcs Aniko, Hungary 001, .
CAC.j
3 8 / 13
09.10.2016 Derby Winner, IDS Komarom
- -
Juha Palosaari, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
3 7 / 12
14.10.2016 IDS in Dortmund
- -
Kari Jarvinen, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
2 6 / 10
16.10.2016 IDS BundesSieger 2016
- -
/ Oleg Yanchev, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 11
10.12.2016 International Dog Show, Helsinki
- -
Kirsi Sainio, Finland 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 3
4 13 / 23
11.12.2016 International Dog Show, Helsinki
- -
Birgitta Hasselgren, Sweden 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 3
3 13 / 21
21.01.2017 CACIB Ljubljana 1
- -
Christine Rossier, Switzerland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 4
22.01.2017 CACIB Ljubljana 2
- -
Helen Tonkson Koit, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 4
17.03.2017 - 1, 2017 / Eurasia - 1, 2017
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 10 / 16
18.03.2017 - 2, 2017 / Eurasia-2, 2017
Harri Lehkonen, Finland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 12 / 19
19.03.2017 - 3, 2017 / Eurasia - 3, 2017
Wilfries Pepper, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 14 / 18
26.03.2017 Delta-Pal

Robert Kanas, Slovenia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
21.04.2017 National Dog Show 3. Group FCI, Opole
- -
Magdalena Kozlowska, Poland 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 9
22.04.2017 International Dog Show, Opole
- -
Malgorzata jurek-Erenska, Poland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 19
23.04.2017 XXXII Terrier Club Show, Opole
- -
Arne Foss, Norway 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
1 9 / 18
26.05.2017 BALTIJOS TERJERAS 2017 in Moletai
- -
Viive Maranik, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
2 8 / 17
27.05.2017 BALTIC WINNER 2017
- -
/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 13
28.05.2017 Moletai Mare Cup 2017
- -
Igoris Zizevskis, Lithuania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 5 / 12
16.06.2017 Milan International Dog Show
- -
Kari Jarvinen, Finland 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 12
17.06.2017 Meditirranian Winner IDS
- -
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 12
18.06.2017 ENCI Winner 2017
- -
Cochetti Francesco, Italy 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 10
20.06.2017