:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
:
:
12.07.2016
:
:
:
" "
Khenkina Marina
:
Khenkina Marina
:
:
0
0

:

Danmark, , ,

J.Club.Ch Danmark, J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Rus.Ch


Khenkina Marina
EuW 2016, INTERRA Winner 2016, Club.Ch , J.Rus.Ch


Marakhonova Ksenia
Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Pol.Ch , ...
Martin Hunter Tikras Bildukas
LSVK ScT 0583/08 ,
Jurate Butkiene
Int.CH , 3 x Club.Ch Lithuania , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , ...
Marland Chanson

Queen Of Flowers Tikras Bildukas

Jurate Butkiene
EuW 2009, J.EuW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...


. /M. Khenkina
Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Rus.Ch
Risky Business De Champernoune

.
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...

1760430 / RKF 1760430 ,
. / . Klimenko
J.EuW 2014, Int.CH , Crufts.Winner , J. INTERRA Winner 2014, Helsiniki, J.Balt.Ch , ...


Khenkina Marina
Int.CH , Am.Ch , Swe.Ch
Land Rose R. JP All Right
RN 13967101 ,
Rebecca Cross and Dorene Cross
Am.Ch
McVan`s The Patriot
RN04407802 ,
Emi Nakahara
Tamzin Geisha Girl

Rintaro Nakahara
Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Flippix Jade In Black

Khenkina
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch
Flippix Gumshoe Simon
FIN 52784/07 ,
Kainulainen H. & Rautio S.
Bartos Ultra Violet

Heidi Kainulainen
,
( /)
09.12.2016 Holland Cup 2016
- -
Arend Scholten (Holland) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 4
10.12.2016 Amsterdam Winner 2016
- -
Gabriela Ridarcikova (Slovakia) 001, ..
Best Baby
2 7 / 16
19.01.2017 Champion show, Manchester 2017
- -
Patsy Hollings, United Kingdom Puppy (Eng) 002,
5 18 / 27
17.03.2017 - 1, 2017 / Eurasia - 1, 2017
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 16
18.03.2017 - 2, 2017 / Eurasia-2, 2017
Harri Lehkonen, Finland 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 7 / 19
23.04.2017 NDS Amigo, Podolsk
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
29.04.2017 'C / NDS Liga-S, Moscow
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 7
29.04.2017 - / NDS Elegia-Prestige, Moscow
/ Oleg Yanchev, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 6
14.05.2017 / Magestic DoG Show, Moscow
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
26.05.2017 BALTIJOS TERJERAS 2017 in Moletai
- -
Viive Maranik, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
3 9 / 17
28.05.2017 Moletai Mare Cup 2017
- -
Igoris Zizevskis, Lithuania 001, .
CAC.j
1 7 / 12
02.07.2017 `` 2017``
/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 6
21.07.2017 Dansk Terrier Klub Festival

Vandra L. Huber, USA 001, .
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
6 14 / 22
22.07.2017 Dansk Terrier Klub Festival
Jan C. McRae, Australia 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
6 14 / 22
23.07.2017 Dansk Terrier Klub Festival
Helen Tonkson-Koit, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
5 13 / 20
19.08.2017 IDS Tallinn
- -
/ Natalia Leonova, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC.j
2 4 / 7
20.08.2017 IDS Tallinn 2017
- -
Anthony Kelly,Ireland 002, .
2 4 / 7
17.09.2017