:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Scottish Impress Sauvage Dior
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
SLIEVECROOB FERGUS
:
SCOTTISH IMPRESS SANTA SALAMBA
:
12.02.2016
No :
ISBR 127714
:
:
/ :
953010001278743
:
"Scottish Impress"
Braiman Helen
:
/ Novik Galina
:
, , 6/3-55
:
+7-910-34-34-009
:
2
0

:

,

:

1 x BIS-III, 2 x CACIB, 4 x CAC, 5 x CACJ, 2 x R.CAC, 2 x BOB, 2 x CW, 1 x BIS.P

: So What Excalibur: 4,4:4;
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
Scottish Impress Sauvage Dior
ISBR 127714 ,
/ Novik Galina
Dog Of The Year 2018, Int.CH , Ire.Ch , Izr.Ch , Grand Israel CH.
Slievecroob Fergus
ISBR 15203 ,
Braiman Helen
Lomondview True Grit

Karol Annan
Lomondview Gypsy Prince
Eng.Ch
Lomondview Calamity Jane

Mrs C A Annan
Int.CH , Ire.Ch
Lomondview Christina at Slievecroob

Airen, C & E
Raglan Royal Connection With Brio
1940CQ ,
Miss J. Miller
Lomondview Maggie May

Mrs C A Annan
Int.CH , Izr.Ch , Grand Israel CH, Junior Israel CH.
Scottish Impress Santa Salamba

Kennel Scottish Impress
res.WW 2013, Vet.WW 2018, Int.CH , Bel.Ch , Cze.Ch , ...
Scottish Impress Scorpion

Braiman Helen
Int.CH , Izr.Ch ,Grand Israel CH.,Junior Israel CH.
Hocline`s Royal Secret
EST-00189/08 ,
Int.CH , Cyp.Ch , Izr.Ch
Scottish Impress Odessence
Int.CH , Izr.Ch ,Grand Israel CH, Junior Israel CH
Telltails Talisman
Dundee Extra Strong

Margareta Telliskivi
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
Marland Charizma

Margareta Telliskivi

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by: .

,
( /)
10.09.2016 `` 2016``

/ Vasiliev Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Puppy
1 3 / 5
08.10.2016 ``- 2016``

Refet Hadjich, Bosnya and Gercegovina 001, .
Best Puppy
1 4 / 7
24.12.2016

/Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 4 / 7
26.02.2017 - 2017

001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
26.03.2017 - 2017

/ Pirogova Iraida, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
29.04.2017

/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
01.07.2017 ˨ 2017

/ Chaikovskaya Flera, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
01.10.2017 2017 - Chernozemie
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 11
05.05.2018 ``Eurasia-1``
Angel Garach Domech, Spain 002, .
R.CAC
4 17 / 30
20.05.2018 `` - 2018``
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
CAC
2 5 / 6
12.06.2018 - 2018
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 2
29.07.2018 ` ` - 2018
Sinko-Kupriyanova Olga (Slovenia) 002, .
R.CAC
3 5 / 10
07.10.2018 `` 2018``
Korna Dina, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 8
25.05.2019 .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada /, .
7 19 / 34
26.05.2019

Robert Kanas, Slovakia /, ..
8 28 / 46
06.01.2019