:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Maria Novoseletskaya
:
MR FRANKLIN DE TREYSAS
:
:
25.06.2018
No :
RKF 5286236
:
:
/ :
LFM130
:
" "
,
:
., .
:
-
E-mail:
bumage@yandex.ru
Website:
bumage.jimdo.com
:
2
1

:

, , (after 24 months), , , , , Junior Ogre Winner 2019, , , J Ch RKF, Junior Moscow Winner 2019,

:

1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 2 x ., 2 x CAC, 5 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 4 x BB, 3 x BP, 7 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.P-III

Fin.Ch (after 24 months), Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , ...

RKF 5286236 ,
., .
Int.CH , Esp.Ch , Iberico Ch, Gib.Ch , Prt.Ch
Mr Franklin De Treysas
LOE2089958 ,
Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
Kerribree Prince Albert
Eng.Ch
Turnaware Buccaneer
Kerribree Meadow Cherish
Int.CH , Prt.Ch
Jerrymor Norma

Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT)
Jerrymor Claudio

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Jerrymor Eboli

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


. .
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by: Anasdtasia Sergeeva


/ Photo by: Pride Natriel


/ Photo by:

. , . . , . . CW, JAC, BOB Junior, Moscow Junior Winner, J Ch RKF

Richard Paquette, Canada
2019
25.05.2019

,
( /)
10.11.2018 `` ``, .
-
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
25.11.2018 2018
- -
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 16
15.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
Zafra Zirik, Israel 001, ..
1 6 / 16
23.12.2018 `` ``
-
/ Lyudmila Smirnova, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
26.01.2019 `` ``
-
Marko Lepasaar, Estonia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
23.02.2019 `` 2019``
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 001, ..
2 22 / 35
24.02.2019
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 002, ..
2 14 / 24
03.03.2019 `` `` `` ``
-
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 10
30.03.2019 `` ``, .
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
20.04.2019 Imatra Nord Dog Show
- -
Nicola Smolic, Croatia 002, .
Best Male - 3
4 5 / 7
28.04.2019 NDS in Narva
- -
Nebojsa Svraka, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
1 3 / 11
11.05.2019 -
-
/ Vasiljev Oleg , Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
11.05.2019 !
-
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
25.05.2019 .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 19 / 34
26.05.2019

Robert Kanas, Slovakia 004, ..
4 28 / 46
29.06.2019 -2019
-
Dorota Witkowska, Poland 002, .
R.CAC.j
2 9 / 17
13.07.2019 Ogre Winner 2019
- -
John R. Walsh, Ireland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 3
31.08.2019 ,
- -
/ Elena Gindullina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
06.10.2019 - 2019
-
/ Prozorov Dmiry, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
06.10.2019 `` ``
-
/Tatyana Brovkina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
09.11.2019 ``Akademijos Taure 2019``
- -
/ Zaretskij, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 6
10.11.2019 ``LKMS Nugaletojas 2019``
- -
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 6
14.12.2019 - 1, 2019
-
Bojan Matakovic, Croatia 001, .
CAC
2 9 / 13
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 10 / 20
19.01.2020 `` ``
-
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
19.01.2020 `` ``,
-
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
19.01.2020 ``-``
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
22.02.2020 Special show 3.4 groups
- -
Maija Makinen, Finland 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 3 / 5
29.02.2020 C 3 FCI
-
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
29.02.2020