:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MR FRANKLIN DE TREYSAS
:
:
25.06.2018
:
:
/ :
LFM132
:
" "
,
:
:
-
:
0
0

:

, , J Ch RKF,

:

2 x BIS.J-II, 5 x CACJ, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BB, 3 x BP, 5 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B-III

J.Bel.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J Ch RKF


Int.CH , Esp.Ch , Iberico Ch, Gib.Ch , Prt.Ch
Mr Franklin De Treysas
LOE2089958 ,
Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
Kerribree Prince Albert
Eng.Ch
Turnaware Buccaneer
Kerribree Meadow Cherish
Int.CH , Prt.Ch
Jerrymor Norma

Juan Isidro Fernandez Diaz
VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT)
Jerrymor Claudio

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Jerrymor Eboli

Gabriele Abel
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


. .
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
08.12.2018 `` ``
-
Natalia Borodaenko, Latvia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
16.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
/ Dmitry Trofimov, Russia 001, .
Best Baby
1 4 / 10
17.03.2019 -2019
-
Jean Francois Vansken, Belgium 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
31.03.2019 -
-
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
31.03.2019
-
Kaisa Mattery-Gold, Finland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
27.04.2019 IDS in Narva
- -
Anne Sume, Estonia 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 12
05.05.2019 - ``--2019``
-
Nenad Matejevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 6
01.06.2019 Summer of Belarus 2019
- -
Guccillato Alberto,Italy 001, .
CAC.j
2 4 / 8
02.06.2019 Minsk 2019
- -
/ Tatiana Romanovskaya, Belarus 002, .
2 4 / 9
22.06.2019 Lucky Summer Cup 2019
- -
Petr Rehanek, Czech Republic 001, .
Best Junior
2 2 / 4
23.06.2019