:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Harry Potter Ugninis Chalcedonas
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
VELVET FOOT UGNINIS CHALCEDONAS
:
:
13.11.2018
No :
LSVK SCT0879/19
:
:
:
Ramune Baranauskiene
:
Ramune Baranauskiene
:
- -
:
0
0
: : 3:2;
Harry Potter Ugninis Chalcedonas
LSVK SCT0879/19 ,
Ramune Baranauskiene
Velvet Foot Ugninis Chalcedonas
LSVK ScT 0686/12 ,
Melkunas V.
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...


Ramune Baranuiskiene
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Saltoro Kangri Ugninis Chalcedonas

Laura Melkunaite & Ramune Baranauskiene
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Ashenberry Sparks Fly To Champernoune
KCAF02758401 / LOF21291/3585 ,
Katharina Round
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , Bos&Hrz.Ch , ...

RKF 1448123 ,
Ramune Baranauskiene
J.Lt.Ch


Ramune Baranauskiene
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Rus.Ch
Pipe Major Valia
LOF3SCOT.019397 / RKF 1658624 ,
.
,
( /)
02.08.2019 Dzukija'2019
- -
Julija Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
03.08.2019 IDS Druskininkai Mayor Cup - 2019
- -
/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
04.08.2019 IDS Druskininkai 2019
- -
Cathy Delmar, Ireland 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 7
15.11.2019 Geneva - CAC
- -
Tamás Jakkel, Hungary 001, .
CAC.j
1 6 / 15
15.11.2019 Geneva - I
- -
Carla Molinari, Portugal 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 10 / 21
16.11.2019 Geneva - II
- -
Özkan Alpay, Turkey 001, .
CAC.j
1 13 / 23
17.11.2019 Geneva - III
- -
Navarro Guisado Carmen, Spain 001, .
CAC.j
1 13 / 22
20.12.2019 Litexpo Cup 2019
- -
Walter Jungblud, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 4 / 11
21.12.2019 Vilnius Winter 2019
- -
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 10
22.12.2019 Cristmas Cup 2019
- -
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 11
19.01.2020 Latgales Kauss - 2020, Daugavpils
- -
/ Soroko Aleksandr, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
1 5 / 7
08.08.2019