:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2017 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
SO WHAT EXCALIBUR
:
DUNDEE JEWELLERS EYES
:
26.01.2006
No :
RKF 1819841
:
:
:
""
.
:
.
:
-
:
80
88

:

2010, 2010, , 2007, , - , - , Russia x 2, Lithuania, , , , , , , , , , , , , 2 x 2007, 2008 , , , , , ,

:

7 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 3 x BIS-II, 15 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 40 x CACIB, 35 x BOB

: Balgownie Brilliance: 4:3; Wiljoy Wizadry: 4:4;
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory
S14824/98 ,
Dan Ericsson
WW , Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
Kantorn`s Johnny Walker
S58735/93 ,
Swe.Ch
Brueik Spellbinder
S36474/95 ,
Dan Ericsson
Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch , Nor.W 1999
So What Brangwain
S53980/94 ,
Sindy Pettersson
Am.Ch , Nor.Ch , Swe.Ch
So What Moriarty
S16656/93 ,
Patricia Gallatin
Blackbriar Barley-Sugar
S63393/93 ,
EuW 2003 , Club.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch
Dundee Jewellers Eyes
1217320 ,
..
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ...
Feregait Ignatious Bean
KCX114BB01X01 ,
Avril Herd
Crufts.Winner 1991, Eng.Ch
Kennelgarth Toyboy
Feregait Prim `N Proper
Dundee a Jewel

Christina Huttner,
Swe.Ch
Balgownie Brilliance
S13493/92 ,
Monika Knutsson-Hall
Dundee Perky Lass
S 50180/91 ,
Ch. Huttner
,
( /)
27.08.2006
Karl-Erik Johansson, Sweden 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 10 / 19
20.01.2008 - , ````
-
Richard Caloch, France 002, .
CC
3 11 / 20
25.05.2008 IX
Marja Salminen, Finland 002, .
5 25 / 51
02.07.2008 World Terrier Specialty, Stocholm
- -
Vandra Huber, USA /, .
6 25 / 61
03.07.2008 Scottie World Show, Stockholm
- -
Ava Platt, kennel Tamzin, Grean Britain 004, .
6 30 / 73
05.07.2008 World Dog Show 2008, Stockholm
- -
Day Barry, Great Britain 001, .
CAC
6 28 / 61
12.10.2008 - , ````
-
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 7 / 14
17.01.2009 - , ````
-
Falk Siewert, Germany 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Winner
3 14 / 22
08.08.2009 The Scottish Terrier Club of Finland Championship Show - at Hameenlinna, Aulanko
- -
Ms Sue Thomson, Great Britain ( Kennel Ashgate) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
11 32 / 68
05.12.2009 - 2009
-
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia /, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 15
06.12.2009 - 2009
-
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 11
07.03.2010
-
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1 8 / 13
12.06.2010 `` -1`` - -
-
Peter Harsanyi, Hungary 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 6 / 15
13.06.2010 -2, , -
-
/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 12
25.06.2010 World Dog Show 2010

Lillian Lleton, Denmark 001, .
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
10 60 / 135
26.06.2010 World Scottish Terrier Show 2010
Laurel Donohue, kennel Macprain, Australia, Cindy Pettersson - kennel So What, Sweden 002, .
5 35 / 94
27.06.2010 World Wide Terrier Festival 2010
Elizabeth Bradley and Laurie Herd, kennel Bruiek, Great Britan 003, .
7 39 / 96
25.07.2010 11th SPECIALITY SHOW FOR SCOTTISH TERRIERS in Tallinn
- -
Avril Herd, Kennel ``Feregait``, Great Britain .,
4 13 / 33
01.10.2010 2010 / European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
8 25 / 50
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Ronald Irving, Great Britan 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
6 16 / 31
04.12.2010 `` -2010``
-
Anne Sume, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 5
05.12.2010 `` 2010``
-
/ Lyubov Zhitkova, Russia .,
1 1 / 3
11.12.2010 Helsinki Winner 2010
- -
Stuart Plane, Great Britain 004, .
10 17 / 27
12.12.2010 FINNISH WINNER 2010
- -
Paul Stenton, Sweden 004, .
9 15 / 24
26.02.2011
-
/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 14
16.02.2014 `` -2014``
-
Harry Vella, Malta 001, .
Best Senior
1 7 / 13
20.04.2014 Narva KKS - 50 Aastat
- -
Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland 001, .
Best Senior
Best Male - 4
1 9 / 18
04.05.2014 2014
-
/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia .,
1 7 / 18
08.02.2015 `` ``, ,
-
Gerard Cox, Ireland 001, .
Best Senior
1 4 / 4
08.02.2015 `` ``, , ````
-
Thomas Hehir, Ireland 001, .
Best Senior
1 4 / 4
21.02.2015 (Baltic Triumph) -2015
-
Yochai Barak, Izrail 001, .
1 6 / 14
02.05.2015 - `` ``
-
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
Best Senior
1 9 / 16
02.05.2015 -
-
Ricardo Simoes, Brazil 001, .
1 11 / 20
27.04.2011