Автор фото / Photo by: Elena Rubleva |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , Vet.Ch Rus, Ua.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Gre.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus) | Certificates: | 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 4 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 1 x Поб.НКП, 3 x КЧК, 1 x CC, 1 x Ю.СС, 2 x BB, 1 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Raglan Rory: 4:4; Raglan Rufus: 3:2; | | | | Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Fartovy Schegol ot Bumage Сергеева А.А. |
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Mariss Lagras Марчук С. |
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ... Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me RKF 1819841 , Асанова М. |
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch So What Excalibur S42703/2000 , Cindy Pettersson |
EuW 2003 , Club.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch Dundee Jewellers Eyes РКФ1217320 , Хорунжая Я.И. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch Russia, Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ... Mariss Entice Марчук С. |
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Raglan Rufus Viive Maranik |
Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ... Bravo Beretta РКФ 1414260 , Марчук Светлана |
Rus.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Ua.Ch , ... Izjumitelnaja Shtuchka ot BuMaGe Рублева Е |
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Raglan Rufus Viive Maranik |
Swe.Ch Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Mac Gregor S38384/2002 , Dan Ericsson |
WW , Swe.Ch , Swe.W Raglan Royal Prospect SKKS39252 , Dan Ericsson |
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Scottish Tauer J`Ador РКФ 1722449 , Пронин А. |
res.WW , Int.CH , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , Esp.Ch , ... De Magic Illusion Picasso at Charthill LOE1219258 , Serrano Montesinos Maria Dolores, Martinez Coloma Francisco Jose |
Blr.Ch , Hrv.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Srb&Mnt.Ch Otakar Elli Zha-Ra RKF 1250088 , Лазаревич А. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 08.09.2012 | National speciality | Scottish Terrier Club of Finland SPECIALITY 2012, Kangasala - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Siv Jernhake, Sweden | Baby | 001, v.p.
| 4 | 37 / 78 | 09.09.2012 | national | Специализированная выставка III группы FCI, г. Пайде - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Tarmo Virtela, Finland | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 1 / 3 | 10.11.2012 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка шотландских терьеров ранга ПК Санкт-Петербург | Francisco Jose Martinez Coloma, Spain | Puppy | 001, v.p.
| 3 | 24 / 58 | 10.02.2013 | International | Балтийский Триумф - 2013 Санкт-Петербург | Алексей Белкин/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 7 / 16 | 23.03.2013 | International | 33-th International Dog Show - ГРЕЦИЯ - | Brenda Banbury, Great Britain | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 24.03.2013 | International | 34-th International Dog Show - ГРЕЦИЯ - | Stelios Makaridis, Greece | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 20.04.2013 | national | National drive-in Dog Show, Rakvere - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Christian Jouanchicot, France | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC Best Male - 3 | 2 | 4 / 8 | 21.04.2013 | national | National drive-in Dog Show, Rakvere - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Anne Klaas, Estonia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 6 | 09.05.2013 | Speciality | ``Созвездие Альфа 2013`` ранга ПК Москва | Екатерина Баужес/ Bauzhes Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 004, ex. CC.j | 6 | 18 / 41 | 09.05.2013 | National speciality | ``Чемпионат Клуба 2013`` Москва | Kari Hill, USA | Junior | 003, ex.
| 6 | 21 / 51 | 29.06.2013 | national | 36 Specializeta Taksu un Terjeru Izstade - ЛАТВИЯ - | Tarmo Viirtela, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 2 | 2 / 5 | 30.06.2013 | national | Сертификатная выставка всех пород Rusnes Vasara 2013 - ЛИТВА - | Livija Zizevske, Lithuania | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 2 | 4 / 7 | 06.07.2013 | National | Кубок Асконы Лето -2013 Санкт-Петербург | Марина Тихомирова/Tikhomirova Marina, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 06.07.2013 | National | Фестиваль пород ``Содружество`` Санкт-Петербург | Владимир Александров/Alexsandrov Vladimir,Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. R.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 3 | 20.07.2013 | Speciality | Scottish Terrier Club of Finland Annual Specialty in Espoo - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Alison Kenny, kennel ``Millingford, Great Britain | Junior | 003, v.g.
| 7 | 34 / 80 | 10.08.2013 | Speciality | Всероссийская выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Ярославль | Шиян Татьяна/Tatyana Shiyan, Ukraine | Intermedia | 002, ex. CC | 2 | 13 / 26 | 10.08.2013 | National | `` Золотые Купола-2013`` Ярославль | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 11 | 24.08.2013 | International | ГОСПОДИН ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД - 2013 Великий Новгород | Евгений Купляускас/ Eugeniy Kuplyauskas, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 12 | 06.10.2013 | Regional | ``Осенний Марафон`` Кубок Асконы Санкт-Петербург | Brigita Vitolina, Latvia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 06.10.2013 | Regional | ``Кубок Петра-2013`` клуб Кентавр Санкт-Петербург | Anne Sume, Estonia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 12.10.2013 | International | Юг-Осень-2013 Одесса | Andreas Schemel, Austria | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 7 / 13 | 13.10.2013 | national | ``Одесские встречи`` - 2013 Одесса | Tomas Borkovwski, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 14 | 10.11.2013 | Speciality | Фестиваль ``День Терьера`` Санкт-Петербург | David Winsley, Great Britain | Winner | 001, ex. КЧК Best Male - 4 | 2 | 15 / 36 | 26.01.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка ПК / Club Winner Specialty Москва | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland | Intermedia | 001, ex. КЧК | 2 | 12 / 23 | 16.02.2014 | International | ``Балтийский Триумф -2014`` Санкт-Петербург | Harry Vella, Malta | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 7 / 13 | 22.02.2014 | International | Winter Of Belarus-2014 , Minsk - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nikola Smolic, Groatia | Open | 002, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 16 | 23.02.2014 | International | Cup Of Belarus 2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Massimiliano Mannucci,Italy | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 7 / 15 | 20.04.2014 | International | Narva KKS - 50 Aastat - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland | Champion | 003, ex. CAC | 3 | 9 / 18 | 04.05.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга КЧК Санкт-Петербург | Dodo Sandal, Sweden | Winner | 001, ex. Best Male КЧК | 1 | 10 / 21 | 10.05.2014 | International | International Dog Show Hamina Bastioni - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Martin Baskaran, Spain | Open | 001, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB Best Male - 2 | 1 | 5 / 8 | 15.06.2014 | International | Kotkan Ruusu - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Vandra Huber, USA | Open | 001, ex. CACIB Best Male - 2 | 3 | 7 / 15 | 28.06.2014 | national | Specialty Dog Show-FestivalL For Dachshunds (4 FCI group) & Terriers (all 3 FCI group) - ЛАТВИЯ - | Lukasz Pawlowski, Poland | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 7 / 10 | 29.06.2014 | national | Rusne Summer ' 14 - ЛИТВА - | Александр Шишкин / Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 6 / 10 | 06.08.2014 | Interra | WORLD TERRIERS SHOW - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Heidi Hagen, Norway -puppies 5-7 & 7-9 months, adult dogs, BOB; Juniors - Laura Cox, Ireland | Open | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 7 | 27 / 62 | 07.08.2014 | Speciality | WORLD SCOTTISH TERRIER SHOW, CLUB OF FINLAND - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Clair Chapman, kennel Berrybreeze, United Kingdom - BOB, all classes. Cindy Pettersson, kennel So What, Sweden - puppies, juniors | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 16 | 53 / 129 | 09.08.2014 | International | FCI WORLD DOG SHOW 2014 - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Puppies, juniors - Giuseppe Alessandra, Italy. BOB, adult - Himmrich Torsten, Germany | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 14 | 55 / 112 | 16.08.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Ярославль | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed Club Winner | 1 | 11 / 16 | 16.11.2014 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка скотч-терьеров ранга ПК Санкт-Петербург | Cindy Pettersson, Sweden | Club Champion | 001, ex. Best Male - 3 | 2 | 18 / 40 | 02.05.2015 | International | Гран-При ``Весенний Петербург`` Санкт-Петербург | Шамиль Абракимов / Shamil Abrakimov, Russia | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 9 / 16 | 26.02.2016 | International | ``Белые Ночи-1`` Санкт-Петербург | Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 5 | 10 / 15 | 27.02.2016 | International | ``Белые Ночи-2 . Cup of RKF President`` Санкт-Петербург | Jadranka Mijatovic, Croatia | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 3 | 9 / 13 | 28.02.2016 | International | ``Балтийский Триумф -2016`` Санкт-Петербург | Tamas Jakkel, Hungary | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 4 | 7 / 11 | 30.04.2016 | International | РОО ``КК``Элита`` / KK Elita Санкт-Петербург | Janie Ritchie, USA | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 9 | 18.12.2016 | International | Кубок Президента 2016 Санкт-Петербург | Валентина Иванищева /Valentina Ivanischeva, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 13 | 22.04.2017 | International | ``Весенний Петербург-2017`` Санкт-Петербург | Евгений Ерусалимский / Erusalimskiy Evgeniy, Russia | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 3 | 10 / 18 | 08.04.2018 | International | Белые Ночи - Кубок Президента 2018 Санкт-Петербург | Dodo Sandahl, Sweden | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 6 / 12 | 06.05.2018 | International | Eurasia-2 Москва | Monique Van Brempt, Belgium | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 6 | 16 / 29 | 11.10.2020 | national | Петербургский Вернисаж - Весна Санкт-Петербург | Юлия Покровская/Pokrovskaya Julia, Russia | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 11.10.2020 | national | Петербургский Вернисаж - Осень Санкт-Петербург | Галина Переведенцева/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 25.10.2020 | International | Белые ночи II'-2020 Санкт-Петербург | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Veteran | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 17 | 03.04.2021 | International | Белый Город - 1 Белгород | Natalya Masalevichene, Kazahkstan | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 8 / 15 | 04.04.2021 | International | Белый Город -2 Белгород | Лариса Галиаскарова/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 7 / 12 | 24.04.2021 | International | Гран-При ``Весенний Петербург`` Санкт-Петербург | Нина Харатишвили/ Kharatishvili Nina, Russia | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 3 | 10 / 15 | | |
Last update was 24.10.2021 |
|
|