Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Sandgreg`s Toreador at Stuane: 4:4; | | | | Grumant Grand Ezhevika Mayskaya RKF 3358606 , Ñóíöîâà |
Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Canubi Boschis Ì. Õåíêèíà /M. Khenkina |
Crufts.Winner 2008, Eng.Ch Stuane Loch Guard Stuart Plane |
Tamzin Coffee Bean |
Eng.Ch Stuane Goldilocks Stuart Plane |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Fin.Ch , Gre.Ch , Rom.Ch , ... Gemma Stonehenge Olmeca Anejo ÐÊÔ 1345097 / RKF 1345097 , Ì. Õåíêèíà |
Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Rus.Ch Risky Business De Champernoune Ì. Õåíêèíà |
Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Gemma Stonehenge Ardi-Gasna ÐÊÔ 1067705 , Ì. Õåíêèíà /M. Khenkina-Ì.Ñèäîðîâà/M.Sidorova |
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch , OANKOO.Ch (rus) , RFLS.Ch (rus) , ... Stretbogi Sunni Smaile for Grumant Grant Ñóíöîâà À |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Penjetta Highland Ghillie KCR AF00257101 / ÐÊÔ 1708346 , Ñêîðîáîãàòîâà Å |
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch Mayson Limited Edition KCSB 2598CK , John & Susan Gaskell |
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up Peter Healey |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Bol.Ch , ... Dauphine Bitt Box RKF 2141709 , V. Gadalova |
Club.Ch , Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch Misting`s Amulet FIN37915/04 , Stetinovi Milan MD., Eva, Michala |
Cze.Ch 2x National Winner, KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Junior Club Winner Jerrymor Fortuna CLP 3579/06 , Jiri Matuska |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 14.10.2012 | Regional | `` Ïîìîðñêèå âñòðå÷è`` Àðõàíãåëüñê | Ëèäèÿ Ðåïèíà/ Repina Lidiya, Russia | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 3 / 5 | 02.12.2012 | National | ``Ðóññêèé ñåâåð 2012`` Àðõàíãåëüñê | Åëåíà Êóëåøîâà/ Kyleshova Elena, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 11 | 17.02.2013 | National | ``Ñåâåðíàÿ Çèìà 2013`` Àðõàíãåëüñê | Äìèòðèé Ïðîçîðîâ/ Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia | Junior | 002, ex.
| 3 | 4 / 5 | 17.03.2013 | Regional | ``Êóáîê Ñåâåðà`` ×åðåïîâåö | Íàòàëüÿ Îãàíîâà/ Oganova Natalya, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 25.01.2014 | Regional | ``Çâ¸çäíàÿ Ìåòåëü-2014`` ÑÀÑ-Ê×Ô ×åðåïîâåö | Àëëà Ôèëàòîâà/ Filatova Alla, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | | |
Last update was 17.04.2013 |
|
|