Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Mnt.Ch , Pol.Ch , Rus.Ch , Balkan.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Cze.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-V, 3 x CACIB, 9 x R.CACIB, 23 x CAC, 13 x JCAC, 6 x BOB, 13 x BOS, 4 x BP, 5 x BJ, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Raglan Rory: 4:4; Etiquette Exstra Hot N`Spicy: 4:4; | | | | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Breitling Brave&Save |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ... Ayrzol Villeroy BCU 073-00648 , Радюк Галина |
Den.Ch , Eng.Ch Millingford Northern Rock Mrs & Mr Kenny |
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch Berrybreeze Illumination Clair Chapman |
Eng.Ch Millingford Ruby Slippers Mrs & Mr Kenny |
2 x WW 2009 2010
, EuW 2010, Int.CH , Crufts.Winner 2010, Den.Ch , Den.Winner 2009,2010, ... Ayrzol Ozone Lotte Frokjaer & John Steffensen |
Swe.Ch Seedwe`s Clear Round |
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch Ayrzol Hermione Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Ayrzol Sinead BCU 073-000506 / DK02950/2010 , Радюк Г. |
WW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , ... Ayrzol Jumanji ОКК 22198/2004 , Lonny & Martin Kragpoth |
J.WW , 2 x EuW
, Esp.Ch , It.Ch , Swe.Ch Raglan Roslin Williams LOI 2/155063 , Marina Guidetti & Dan Ericsson |
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Swe.Ch , ... Ayrzol Ezmaralda Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen |
Ayrzol Naf Naf DK08139/2007 , Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen |
Den.Ch Raglan Rex Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen |
Ayrzol Isolde |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 19.04.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, Хобби, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Марина Крымская/ Krymskaya Marina, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 1 / 4 | 04.05.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород ``Лидер 2014`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Svetlana Pastarnakova, Lithuania | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | 31.05.2014 | International | Minsk-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Yochai Barak, Izrael | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 11 | 01.06.2014 | International | Summer of Belarus-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Чумакина/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 5 / 11 | 29.06.2014 | national | Выставка терьеров, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Юрий Кравцов/ Yury Kravtsov, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 29.06.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород , г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Алексеева/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 29.06.2014 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Анна Бабаева/ Babaeva Anna, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 20.07.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров г. Береза - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania | Junior | 001, Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 07.08.2014 | Speciality | WORLD SCOTTISH TERRIER SHOW, CLUB OF FINLAND - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Clair Chapman, kennel Berrybreeze, United Kingdom - BOB, all classes. Cindy Pettersson, kennel So What, Sweden - puppies, juniors | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 20 | 53 / 129 | 09.08.2014 | International | FCI WORLD DOG SHOW 2014 - ФИНЛЯНДИЯ - | Puppies, juniors - Giuseppe Alessandra, Italy. BOB, adult - Himmrich Torsten, Germany | Junior | 004, ex.
| 20 | 55 / 112 | 30.08.2014 | national | National dog-show of all breeds - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Paivi Eerola, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 31.08.2014 | national | National dog-show of all breeds - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 8 | 06.09.2014 | International | Winner-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 13 | 07.09.2014 | International | Golden Fair-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Walter Jungblut, Germany | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 6 / 14 | 14.09.2014 | National | Всероссийская выставка собак всех пород ранга Чемпион РКФ ``Гран-При Авангард`` Смоленск | Инна Бегма/ Begma Inna, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 5 | 20.09.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород ``Золотой ошейник`` Минск | Наталья Оганова/ Oganova Natalya, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 05.10.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород Минск | Ирина Трифонова/ Trifonova Irina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | 05.10.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров Минск | Инна Бегма/ Begma Inna, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 7 | 23.10.2014 | national | National dog show in Brno - ЧЕХИЯ - | Franticek Polehna, Czechia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 6 | 17 / 37 | 24.10.2014 | International | European Dog Show - 2014, Brno - ЧЕХИЯ - | Milena Marsalova, Czechia | Junior | 002, ex.
| 13 | 42 / 90 | 15.11.2014 | national | Национальная выставка собак всех пород ``Akademijos Taure-2014`` - ЛИТВА - | Nenad Matejevic, Serbia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 13.12.2014 | national | National dog show in Liepaja - ЛАТВИЯ - | Massimiliano Manucci, Italy | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 5 | 14.12.2014 | national | ``Dzintara Ziema 2014``, Liepaja - ЛАТВИЯ - | Irina Poletaeva, Finland | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male J.CAC | 2 | 3 / 5 | 24.01.2015 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород в г.Могилев - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Косарева/ Kosareva Olga, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 24.01.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Чумакина/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 07.02.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород Минск | Joanne Sewell, Australia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 28.02.2015 | International | Winter of Belarus-2015 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Sonia Pogani, Italy | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 15 | 01.03.2015 | International | Cup of Belarus 2015 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Inesa Pablaka, Latvia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 12 | 23.05.2015 | International | Moletu Cup 2015 - ЛИТВА - | Fabrizio La Rocca, Italy | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 8 / 14 | 24.05.2015 | International | Aukstaitijos Summer 2015 - ЛИТВА - | Жанна Бондарь/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 9 / 15 | 06.06.2015 | International | International dog show ``SUMMER OF BELARUS - 2015`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Antonino Di Trapani, Italy | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 17 | 07.06.2015 | International | INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW Minsk 2015 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene Litva | Intermedia | 002, ex.
| 2 | 9 / 17 | 27.06.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Анастасия Виноградова/ Anastasiya Winogradova, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 27.06.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 11.07.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка всех пород, п. Тарасово - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Коробкова/ Korobkove Galina, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 11.07.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, п. Тарасово - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Кислякова/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 22.08.2015 | International | 23. International 55. Baltic Pedigree Dog Show - ПОЛЬША - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 18 | 04.09.2015 | International | European Dog Show - 2015 НОРВЕГИЯ | Liz Cartledge, United Kingdom | Intermedia | 001, ex.
| 2 | 16 / 47 | 05.09.2015 | Speciality | Terrier Club Show НОРВЕГИЯ | Dan Ericsson, Sweden | Intermedia | 001, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 17 | 07.11.2015 | International | IDS Tartu - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Gerhard Pollinger, Austria | Open | 001, ex. Best Male - 3 | 1 | 8 / 19 | 08.11.2015 | International | IDS Tartu - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Irene Gomez Gozalez, Spain | Open | 001, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 18 | 28.11.2015 | International | Belarus 2015 г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Magdalena Swieton, Poland | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 13 | 29.11.2015 | International | Autumn-2015 г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Monika Blacha , Austria | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 5 / 13 | 06.12.2015 | national | МКС республиканская выставка терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ana Ivanova, Lithuania | Winner | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 06.12.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка МКС, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 12.12.2015 | national | Республиканская выставка ``Терьер````Хобби``г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Наталья Седых/ Sedyh Natalya, Russia | Open | неяв.,
| 1 | 1 / 6 | 27.02.2016 | International | Cup of Belarus-2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Espen Engh, Norway | Open | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 5 / 13 | 28.02.2016 | International | Winter of Belarus 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Champion | 002, ex. R.CACIB | 2 | 5 / 15 | 06.03.2016 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород КЧРФЛС, клуб ``Содружество``, г.Смоленск Россия | Елена Матвеева/Matveeva Elena, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 06.03.2016 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород ``Русский Стиль 2016``, г.Смоленск Россия | Елена Борисова/ Borisova Elena, Belarus | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 07.05.2016 | national | National Dog Show 2xCAC Talsi 2016 - ЛАТВИЯ - | Наталья Милованова/Natalya Milovanova, Cyprus | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 04.06.2016 | International | Лето Беларуси 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Andrew Brace, Great Britain | Open | 004, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 20 | 05.06.2016 | International | Минск 2016 / Minsk 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Champion | 002, ex. R.CACIB | 2 | 7 / 15 | 23.07.2016 | national | NATIONAL ALL BREEDS DOG SHOW in TARTUMAA - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Елена Матвеева / Matveeva Elena, Russia | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 1 | 2 / 9 | 24.07.2016 | national | National Dog Show in Tartumaa - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Manola Poggesi, Italy | Champion | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 2 / 9 | 20.08.2016 | International | IDS in Leipzig - ГЕРМАНИЯ - | Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany | Open | 001, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 24 | 21.08.2016 | International | IDS German Winner Show 2016 - ГЕРМАНИЯ - | Tiina Taulos, Finland | Champion | 003, ex.
| 5 | 13 / 30 | 28.08.2016 | International | EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2016 - БЕЛЬГИЯ - | Louis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal | Open | б/м, v.g.
| 10 | 52 / 91 | 13.11.2016 | International | Baltik Winner-2016, Riga - ЛАТВИЯ - | Juan Naveda Carrero, Spain | Champion | 002, ex. R.CACIB | 2 | 2 / 6 | 28.01.2017 | International | Kauno Nugaletojas 17 - ЛИТВА - | Michael Clancy, Ireland | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 17 | 29.01.2017 | International | Kikos Taure 2017 - ЛИТВА - | Laura Cox, Ireland | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 6 / 17 | 02.06.2017 | International | International Dog Show, Nitra - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Kevin Braun, Denmark | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 7 | 03.06.2017 | International | International Dog Show, Nitra - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Dan Ericsson, Sweden | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 4 / 10 | 04.06.2017 | International | International Dog Show, Nitra - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Jeff Luscott, United Kingdom | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 4 / 8 | 28.07.2017 | International | 4 Summer Night Shows, CACIB Split - ХОРВАТИЯ - | Brigitta Hasselgren, Sweden | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 3 / 6 | 30.07.2017 | International | 4 Summer Night Shows, CACIB Split - ХОРВАТИЯ - | Monique Van Brempt, Belgium | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 3 / 6 | | |
Last update was 10.08.2017 |
|
|