Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
|
Photo by unknown |
|
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Èíáðèäèíãè: Scottish Tauer Kiitos Pentuluokka: 3:4; | | | | J.Rus.Ch Zolotinka Serebryannaya Iskra Íàëèìîâà Ò.Ô. |
Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Gemma Stonehenge Takoronte-Asenteho ÐÊÔ 1503437 / RKF 1503437 , Ãðåê Å.Ð. |
Res.EuW 2003, Int.CH , 2 x Club.Ch
, Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch Filisite Brash Egoist RKF 196907 , Ìîðîçîâ Þ. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Raglan Royal Artist S18727/97 / RKF 0003160 , Ïîïîâà Â. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Perhaps Satanic Verses de Champernoune LOF015355/99 / RKF 1018634 , Ïîïîâà Â. |
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Aiscream Malinka ÐÊÔ 1262088 / RKF 1262088 , Ðóñàêîâà Ò.Â. |
Scottish Tauer Kiitos Pentuluokka / RKF 0003515 , Ìàõàíüêî Å. |
Rus.Ch Princessa na Goroshine RKF 1106024 , Ãðåê Å.Ð. |
Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Zolotinka Pervaya Lastochka ÐÊÔ 2045204 / RKF 2045204 , Íàëèìîâà Ò.Ô. |
Cze.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Svk.Ch , J.Cze.Ch Arabella`s Voodoo VDH 0065017 / RKF 1937694 , Í.Øåéíèíà |
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , ... Lucia`s Dream Sundance Kid NHSB 2273007 , |
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch Arabella`s Que Sera VDH/KFT 18/006432 , Stetinova |
Zolotinka Lesnaya Legenda Íàëèìîâà Ò.Ô. |
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Zolotinka Gornyi Hrustal 1448124 , Íàëèìîâà Ò |
Zolotinka Zemlynichnaya Polyna 1024673 , Íàëèìîâà |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 27.06.2010 | Regional | ``Ðàññâåò íà Àõòóáå`` Âîëæñêèé | Ãàëèíà Çàõàðîâà/ Zaharova Galina, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 28.08.2010 | National | Öàðèöûíñêàÿ Îõîòà Âîëãîãðàä | Þëèÿ Ëàêàòîø/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 28.08.2010 | National | ÇÂÅÇÄÍÛÉ ÁÅÐÅà Âîëãîãðàä | Åâãåíèé Ðîçåíáåðã/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 19.09.2010 | National | Öàðèöûí 2010/ Tsarytsyn 2010 Âîëãîãðàä | Àëåêñåé Áåëêèí/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 04.06.2011 | Speciality | ``Áîëüøàÿ Âîëãà`` Ñàðàòîâ | Juta Haranen, Estonia | Open | 001, ex. CC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 6 / 10 | 09.12.2012 | National | Çâ¸çäíûé Êàðíàâàë Âîëãîãðàä | Íàòàëüÿ Ëåîíîâà/Leonova Natalia, Russia | Champion | 001, ex.
| 2 | 7 / 12 | | |
Last update was 07.06.2011 |
|
|