:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MARLAND IMAGINATION
:
:
04.11.2016
:
:
/ :
JIN218
:
""
.,
:
..
:
-
:
+7921-556-35-61
E-mail:
caramiy2007@yandex.ru
:
3
1

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 2 x BOB, 3 x BB, 3 x BP, 1 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.P-III

: Raglan Rufus: 4:4;
Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Mnt.Ch , Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch , ...


..
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
Fin.Ch
Quaint Louisa May
FIN 35648/06 ,
Reijo Portala
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Den.Ch
Ayrzol Hufflepuff
DK18715/2003 ,
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki
J.WW 2006, Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...
Marland Jacqueline
EST-00064/06 ,
Viive Maranik
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch 2012, ...


,
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


.
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch Russia, Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


.
Vet.WW , Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


.
Kaz.Ch , Mda.Ch , Uzb.Ch , J.Mda.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Sweet William
NHSB 2525839 / UCK 017928 ,
Kaz.Ch , Uzb.Ch

RKF 1462839 ,
.
,
( /)
22.04.2017 `` -2017``
-
/ Erusalimskiy Evgeniy, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 10 / 18
24.06.2017 2017 - 1
-
/ Aleksansrov Vladimir, Russia 001, ..
1 8 / 16
25.06.2017 -2
-
Robert Kubes, Czech Republic 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 16
22.07.2017 Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Espoo
- -
Liz Bradley, United Kingdom 001, ..
1 48 / 97
03.09.2017 IDS in Kotor, Montenegro
- -
Jos De Cuyper, Belgie 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
26.11.2017 Narva KKS 26.11.17
- -
Petr Rehanek, Czech Republic 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 6
09.12.2017 NORDIC WINNER 2017
- -
Lillian Lleton, Denmark 004, .
7 13 / 24
16.12.2017 `` 2017`` NEVSKIY WINNER 2017
-
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
1 7 / 17
17.12.2017 `` ``/ ``Cup of President RKF``
-
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
1 6 / 15
24.02.2018 2018
-
Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland 001, .
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 15
17.03.2018 Petexspo 2018
- -
Nikola Smolic, Groatia 001, .
Best Male
2 4 / 8
18.03.2018 Riga 2018
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 9
07.04.2018 2018 - 1
-
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 14
08.04.2018 - 2018
-
Dodo Sandahl, Sweden 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 12
21.04.2018 NDS Sauliai -2018
- -
Irina Azen, Byelorus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
25.08.2018 -2018
/ Nina Kharatishvili, Russia 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 7
05.09.2018