:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
:
:
23.12.2017
No :
RKF 5223125
:
:
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
0
0

:

2019, , , ,

: Berrybreeze Illumination : 3:4;
J.EuW 2019, Grand Blr.Ch , Hun.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Rus.Ch

RKF 5223125 ,
J.WW 2016, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, Int.CH , ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Dog Of The Year 2012, 2013, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Blr.Ch , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lux.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...


Popova & Martynenko
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
2 x res.WW 2013, 2014 , Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , 2 x Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...


Martynenko Oxana
EuW 2009, Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Ire.Ch , Swe.Ch
Brueik Summa Creation

Arja Tuuliniemi
J.WW 2008, WW 2011, Int.CH , Res.EuW , FCI Centenary Show CH , ...

2028744 ,
.
,
( /)
30.04.2018 `` - 2018``
Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 5
06.05.2018 Eurasia-2

Monique Van Brempt, Belgium 001, ..
Best Baby
1 16 / 29
25.05.2018 Lithuanian Terrier Club Speciality Show in Moletai
- -
David Winsley, United Kingdom .,
1 3 / 9
10.06.2018 `` 2018``
/Shamil Abrakimov,Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 3
10.06.2018
/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 3
07.07.2018 `` - 2018``
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
09.08.2018 Benelux Winner 2018
- -
Martinez Gutierrez Juan Luis, Mexico 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 29 / 51
10.08.2018 World Dog Show 2018
- -
Kari Jarvinen, Finland 002, ..
4 57 / 107
11.08.2018 Specialty of Scotties terrier
- -
Jacob Rainer, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
4 31 / 59
01.09.2018 ````
/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
16.09.2018 XX-Show
/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
16.09.2018
/ Belkina Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
06.10.2018
/Galina Korobkova, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
06.10.2018
Denis Kuzelj, Slovenia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
11.10.2018 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show, Warszawa-Nadarzyn,
- -
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain 001, .
CAC.j
7 22 / 38
12.10.2018 European Dog Show 2018
- -
Bojan Matakovic, Croatia 003, .
14 50 / 91
23.02.2019 `` 2019``
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 002, .
R.CAC.j
5 22 / 35
24.02.2019
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 14 / 24
18.05.2019
- -
/Gertruda Pimenova ,Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
1 1 / 5
18.05.2019
- -
/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 6
18.05.2019
- -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
10.06.2019 IDS-1 Komarom-Monostori-Erod
- -
Tibor Havelka, Slovakia 001, .
CAC
2 5 / 10
11.06.2019 IDS-2 Komarom-Monostori-Erod
- -
Radvanszky Katalin, Hungary 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
12.06.2019 IDS-3 Komarom-Monostori-Erod
- -
Erdos Laszlo, Hungary 001, .
CAC
2 5 / 10
14.06.2019 European Dog Show - Wels 2019

Andras Korozs, Hungary 001, .
CAC.j
17 46 / 89
15.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019
Bojan Matakovich, Croatia 001, .
CAC.j
8 24 / 47
20.07.2019 IDS ``Smolenskaya Krepost'``
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 5
21.07.2019 International Dog Show
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 6
19.06.2019