:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MARLAND IMAGINATION
:
:
23.04.2017
:
:
/ :
JIN224
:
""
..
:
.
:
-
:
0
0

:

, , , ,

:

1 x BIG-II, 3 x CACIB, 6 x CAC, 4 x CACJ, 2 x BOB, 5 x BOS

Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RFLS.Ch (rus)


.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
Fin.Ch
Quaint Louisa May
FIN 35648/06 ,
Reijo Portala
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Den.Ch
Ayrzol Hufflepuff
DK18715/2003 ,
Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki
J.WW 2006, Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...
Marland Jacqueline
EST-00064/06 ,
Viive Maranik
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch
So What Excalibur
S42703/2000 ,
Cindy Pettersson
EuW 2003 , Club.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rus.Ch
Dundee Jewellers Eyes
1217320 ,
..
Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


./ .
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , ...

RKF 2441765 ,
C.
,
( /)
16.12.2017 `` 2017`` NEVSKIY WINNER 2017
-
Jussi Liimatainen, Finland 002, ..
2 10 / 17
17.12.2017 `` ``/ ``Cup of President RKF``
-
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 002, ..
2 9 / 15
24.02.2018 2018
-
Lizsbeth Mach, Switzerland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 7 / 15
07.04.2018 2018 - 1
-
Inese Pablaka, Latvia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 9 / 14
08.04.2018 - 2018
-
Dodo Sandahl, Sweden 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 6 / 12
25.08.2018 -2018
/ Nina Kharatishvili, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 7
11.10.2018 80th Anniversary Jubilee Show, Warszawa-Nadarzyn,
- -
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain 002, .
4 16 / 38
12.10.2018 European Dog Show 2018
- -
Bojan Matakovic, Croatia /, .
8 41 / 91
24.11.2018 Belarus 2018
- -
Andras Korosz, Hungary 002, .
2 11 / 16
25.11.2018 2018
- -
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 002, .
2 11 / 16
15.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
Zafra Zirik, Israel 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 16
16.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
/ Dmitry Trofimov, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 10
03.03.2019 `` `` `` ``
-
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 10
17.03.2019 -2019
-
Jean Francois Vansken, Belgium 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 9
30.03.2019 IDS in Lahti
- -
Katharina Round, France 001, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
4 14 / 26
27.04.2019 IDS in Narva
- -
Anne Sume, Estonia 002, .
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
5 8 / 12
28.04.2019 NDS in Narva
- -
Nebojsa Svraka, Serbia 003, .
CAC
3 8 / 11
05.05.2019 - ``--2019``
-
Nenad Matejevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
29.06.2019 -2019
-
Dorota Witkowska, Poland 003, .
3 8 / 17
03.08.2019 Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Tampere
- -
Rutherford Carol Ann, Great Britain 004, .
19 45 / 76
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 004, .
4 10 / 20
13.07.2019